Make your own free website on Tripod.com

The Descendants of John Michael Cromer

Name Index


----

Amanda
Bertha
Billie
Cara
Carrie
Catherine
Cathy
Cindy

-----

Daisy E.

----

Donna
Donna
Elsie M. b.1878
Etta E. b.1894
Gene
Hattie M. m.1900
Janet
Janie
Janie L. b.1879
Johnnie
Kelly
Kim
Kimberly

-----

Lillie

----

Lynn
Marsha d.1989
Mary A. b.1862
Melody
Nancy

-----

Nancy R. m.1879

----

Orpha
Robin
Sallie C.
Shirley
Teresa

<---->

Unknown
Unknown
unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown

----

Yvonne

?

Kathryn B.
Mary E. b.1853

Abernathy

Mattie Ozell b.1927
Pearl Kathleen b.1925
William Edgar b.1887

Acevedo

Christina b.1975

Acree

Mary Arminda b.1863

Adams

(Infant) b.1892
Albert
Allen Wharton b.1901
Anna Margaret
Bertha
Carrie Eunice
Carroll
Clarence Freddie d.1968
Dewey
Doris
Edwin (Ed)
Edy b.1900
Elima T. d.1928
Ernest Josephus b.1881
Ernest Josephus (R) b.1881
Ethel b.1909
Fay
Frances
Horace
Jacob Earle (Jake) Sr.
Jacob Earle Jr.
James Pinckney b.1856
James Wesley
Janet
Janie
John Gary b.1894
Kathleen
Kenneth Aarron m.1958
Leo Thomas b.1887
LeRoy S.
Lillie Henrietta b.1891
Lori Ann b.1966
Millie Frances (Fannie) b.1861
Mitzi Lynn b.1963
Myrtle b.1905
Nina
Nora Viola b.1886
Olin James b.1897
Ralph
Robert
Robert
Roberta
Sara
Stephen
Thurman Freddie b.1938
Thurman Freddie (R) b.1938
Thurman Kelvin b.1963
Virgil LeRoy b.1907
Willie Erskine b.1883

Adamson

William

Addison

Barbara
James
Joe

Addy

Lucy C. b.1882

Ades

Daniel

Aikens

Keith David b.1974

Aimar

Amelie' Sams b.1956

Akers

Paul C. MD. b.1946

Alderman

Helen b.1905

Alewine

Martha

Alexander

Cornelius b.1871
Denise
Edwin P. m.1949
James Arthur b.1951
Janet Louise
Michael Edwin b.1964
Patricia Mae
Vicky
Vira

Alford

Sara Louise b.1908

Allen

Jessie Fronie b.1903
Lucy Idelle b.1903
Marian Elizabeth b.1966
Mark Daniel Sr.
Matthew Edwin b.1971
Mitchell (Mitch)
Mitchell David b.1968
Patricia Ann
Raymond Monroe
Robert Huntley b.1960
Walter Loomis b.1900
Walter Loomis Jr. b.1926

Almokary

Colise b.1905
Gloria Dawn b.1936

Amerson

Rosa Lee Rouch b.1932

Ames

G. Bury
Stella

Amick

Allie Lillie Belle b.1883
Bertha Mae b.1906
Erene Mae b.1899
Essie Mae b.1894
Rosa Thelma (Frick) b.1911

Anders

Edda

Anderson

Doyle Thurman
James M.
June Irene b.1929
Kathy m.1985

Anthony

John Milliard b.1895

Argo

Amos

Arnold

Tena Marie b.1969

Arnt

----

Ashford

Marion

Ashley

Charlie C. b.1926

Ashmore

Isabelle m.1916

Ashworth

Evia L. b.1919
Johnny

Askins

Myrtle

Atkins

Sarah Ann b.1815

Attaway

Michael b.1958

Aull

Betty Lou b.1947
Judieth Mae b.1944
Samuel J. b.1918
Samuel J. Jr. b.1946
Steve Berley b.1950

Autwell

Ella J. b.1865

Baccus

Billy Ray
Larry Gene b.1948
Patricia Ann b.1951

Badman

Herbert Lloyd m.1920

Bagley

Earl m.1975

Bagwell

Claudia b.1914

Bailey

Carl Bliss III. b.1940
Donna

Baine

Idelia b.1896

Baker

Edithe
Fanida
Hubert b.1913
Johnny
Joneal
Laura
Louise Shannon b.1951
Margaret (Maggie) Josephine b.1880
Mary
Mary Boyd b.1925
Peggey
Richard
Vivian

Balanchuk

John Daniel m.1991

Ball

Teresa

Ballard

Charles Douglas

Ballentine

William Augustus "Bill" b.1897

Banister

Annie

Banks

Blanche Elizabeth
Marion
P. Butler b.1853

Banning

Daniel Leautice b.1954
Fred Allen b.1930
Kathy Pauline b.1959
Rebecca Sue b.1956
Renee' Loriece b.1955

Bannister

Audrie (Audrey) Lucille b.1889
Bertha C. b.1882
John Andrew
John Andrew Jr. b.1987
Margaret b.1925
Rachel Carmen b.1985

Barfield

Agnes b.1932
Albert b.1880
Albert (R) b.1880
Bessie Lorene b.1891
Bessie Lorene b.1891
Brown b.1887
Brown b.1887
Clara Belle b.1908
Edward Lamar b.1917
Fannie b.1889
Fannie b.1889
Florine Beatrice b.1912
Howard Lee b.1882
Ida Cerdelia b.1898
Ida Cerdelia b.1898
James Lee b.1905
Lawrence b.1850
Leon
Leon
Lillian C. b.1921
Nellie Estell b.1910
Tessa Jewell b.1915
William Benjamin b.1924
William Franklin b.1924
Willie Mae b.1911
Willie Mae (R) b.1911

Barker

James Caldwell b.1900
Viola

Barnard

Rebecca (Becky) d.1931

Barnes

Annie Moseley b.1868
Della Sue b.1885
Dorothy Ann b.1927
Howard m.1933
Rosannah (Rosa) P. b.1833

Barnett

Judy Kay b.1947

Barney

Ralph

Barnwell

P. E. m.1934

Barrett

Imogene

Barrington

Deborah Darlenez Cromer b.1953

Barron

Frank

Barton

----

Bates

Bessie

Baty

Mattie

Bawkim?

Peggy

Bearden

Evelyn Virginia b.1910
Kelley Lester b.1907
Mrs. Jo Ann
Will b.1876

Beatty

Vera

Beauford

Nina Ore b.1893

Beaver

Theresa b.1956

Beavers

Arlene

Bedenbaugh

Andrew Legare b.1982
Melanie Ann b.1970
Yoder\Yonder Legare b.1938

Beebe

Annie Mae b.1925

Belbusti

Peter b.1922

Belk

Aline b.1889

Bell

----
Matthew Ladd b.1981
Melvin Stanyarne b.1950

Benford

Riley m.1967

Bennet

Lois Alene m.1938

Bennett

Clark
Doc L.
George W.
H. H.
Jerome Jones b.1905
L. J.
Lettie H.
Ola Victoria
R. L.
Simon Dennis Sr. b.1870
Simon Dennis Jr.
W L.

Bentley

Martha Elizabeth b.1904

Beresford?

Carolyn Ryan

Berkey

Robert

Berley

Alton Boykin b.1916
Billy Gene b.1934
Boykin B. Jr. b.1888
Brittany Corinne b.1990
Cynthia b.1927
Donald Glenn b.1943
Drayton Andrew b.1932
Edna b.1921
Emmie Lou b.1925
Gloria Jean b.1941
James Allen b.1980
James Hartford b.1903
James Harvey b.1926
John Everette b.1928
Johnnie Ray Jr. b.1954
Johnnie Ray b.1918
Margaret Louise b.1922
Mildred Virginia b.1924
Shirley Mae b.1936
Troxel Glenn b.1931

Berly

Peggy Nell b.1938

Berry

Lola Melinda b.1926

Bethel

Vicki Lynn m.1980

Bevel

Pete b.1908

Billingsley

----

Bingham

Eugenia Lynn b.1962
Harold Eugene m.1960
Kaye b.1964
Rhonda b.1961

Bird

C. E.

Birdsong

Sally Jane

Bishop

Benjamin Howard m.1930
Bert m.1922
Clarence Waitus Sr. b.1903
Clarence Waitus Jr.
Cyrus b.1836
Dorothy
Evelyn
Henry b.1814
J. T.
James Edgar b.1905
Mary Catherine
Myrtle d.1982
Nancy b.1838
Ora Della b.1888
Richard Malcolm
Richard Nolan b.1881
Robert
Vicki
Vincent d.1848
William b.1807

Bissell

Carol Ruth b.1943

Bittle

Harriet Susan m.1890

Bivins

Carrie Ruth m.1913

Black

Annie Bell b.1866
Carrie Mae b.1908
J. Ramsay m.1897
Jennie b.1861
Pearl Inez d.1924

Blackburn

----

Blackmon

[Unknown]
Gordon

Blackwell

Mary\Sarah Elizabeth

Blair

----

Blalock

Fannie M. m.1925
Harry
James B.
Jayne

Blankenship

Deborah m.1973

Blazer

Joy

Bloom

Eleanor Jean

Blouse

Christine Julia b.1917

Bobb

Ethel Josephine b.1917
Luther A. b.1871

Bobo

Annabel b.1911
Ansel
Mattie Pearl m.1947
Sara

Boggs

Sula M. b.1915

Bohan

William

Boland

(Infant Son) b.1945
Andy Phillip Jr.
Annie M. b.1911
Betty b.1920
Bonnie b.1943
Carrie E. b.1917
Charlie Bachman b.1906
Columbus Bedell b.1874
Daisy b.1920
Fred Eugene (Jack) b.1922
George Walter b.1913
James Andrew b.1919
Joeseph (Joe) Sam b.1908
Libby Marlene b.1940
Lillian b.1920
Lottie Jane b.1936
Maggie Lee b.1909
Mary b.1923
Mary Jo
Ollie b.1915
Rebecca Jean b.1945
Susan b.1949
Susan (R) b.1949
Virgil Leon b.1919

Boleman

Dora Alice b.1872

Bolick

Barbara Sue
John Spratt m.1951
Randy

Bolin

Brian Scott b.1966
Jerry m.1962
Michael b.1963

Bolt

Bessie Loreada b.1919
James Calvin b.1902
O. B. "Buster" b.1906
W. Harold

Bond

Bertie
Charlie d.1901
Hannah Mahulda b.1857
Jonah
Luther
Minnie
Susan E. (Susie)

Boney

J. D.
Louella
Orville (Bill)
R. Marvin b.1885
Winford Earl b.1924

Bonorden

----

Boozer

Bessie Octa b.1878
Jason Dwayne
Leland Samuel b.1897
Martha Jane b.1938
Wayne Henry b.1944

Bosler

Jossie Jane b.1875

Bost

Catherine Whitney b.1988
Dennis Baker b.1951
Margaret Ashley b.1984
Stanton Cromer b.1985

Bostick

Annie Maud b.1933

Bourgeois

Shirley Rita b.1923

Bowen

J. B.
Jimmie

Bowers

Alma b.1928
Asa Furman b.1891
Bobby Merle b.1940
Debra
Dorothy Ruth b.1930
Eugene A. b.1921
Freda
Lera b.1919
Lula Mae b.1886
Magdalene b.1925
Margie b.1924
Melvin V.
Shirley Dean b.1939
William Pinckney b.1917

Bowling

Eugene

Bowman

Florence b.1889

Boyd

Dorothy Ann b.1874
James Marvin\Marion b.1882
John Philip Cromer b.1870
Lemon Dugan b.1872
Lucia Belle Dacus b.1879
Margaret Frances b.1876
Mary
Pinckney M. Travis b.1840
Travis Pinckney b.1884
Willie Anderson b.1878

Boynton

Anna Summer b.1985
Ben Chaires b.1948
Laura Katherine b.1983
Virginia b.1923
William Chaires b.1981

Boyter

Bobby

Brabbam

Roy

Bradberry

Mary Elizabeth b.1863

Braddock

George Washington b.1845

Bradley

Audrey Shirley
Earlene (Snow)

Brady

Ella V. m.1892

Bramlet

Wilam Ottis m.1938

Brayon

Beulah b.1904

Brennan

Mary Ellen b.1888

Bridges

Nancy Carol m.1960

Briggs

Nancy (Nannie) Leora b.1867
Orella b.1860
William Riley

Britt

Nicki

Brooke

Donna m.1983

Brooks

Clarence
Geraldine
Grace
Harold Thomas
Helen Winona
John Taylor
Johnny Paul
Lewis Feldon
Mae
Nolan
Paul Richard b.1967
Raymond Rogers
Reginald
Richard Ivan b.1927
Virgil
William R. b.1912
Willie

Brown

---- m.1977
Beuna Velma b.1911
Christopher Neal (Chris) b.1987
Darrell James Jr. m.1954
Elizabeth "Bettie" Caldwell b.1918
James O'neil Sr. b.1936
James O'neil Jr. b.1960
Jean
Karen Leslie m.1973
Nell b.1898
Ronald Sanford b.1961
Ruby Frances m.1942
Russell Dean b.1991

Browning

Julia Beth

Bruce

J. T. m.1910
Stephen

Bryant

L'Era
Roy Roger
Shaye

Bryson

Austin
Monika
Sara b.1906
Scott

Budiansky

Bernard

Buffington

Patricia (Sue) m.1973

Buford

Mary Elizabeth b.1882

Bullington

Eva Mae m.1919

Bullock

Jill

Bundrick

(Infant Daughter) b.1922
(Infant Son) b.1923
Allie b.1890
Forest Edwin b.1900
George Allen b.1895
George W. b.1856
Jacob Alfred Sr. b.1888
Jacob Alfred Sr. (R) b.1888
Jacob Alfred Jr. b.1927
James Ernest b.1893
Jane Elizabeth b.1853
John Claude b.1921
John William b.1890
Mildred L. b.1917
William David b.1850

Burgess

Vera

Burke

Jack Lloyd b.1929

Burns

Anna Ravenel b.1950
Bradley Joe b.1969
Byron Bernard b.1918
Byron Bernard Jr. b.1948
Dora Curry b.1952
Dorothy b.1912
Elizabeth "Betsy" Simons b.1945
Howard Lamar b.1914
James Calhoun b.1875
James Calhoun Jr. b.1905
James Calhoun III. b.1944
Jimmy Wayne b.1963
Johnny Lee b.1934
Johnny Lynn (Red) b.1962
Malinda Kay b.1977
Mildred b.1904
Randy Alan b.1974
Robert Lee b.1909
Shelia Ann b.1964
Sheri Ann b.1964
Virginia "Ginger" b.1934

Burris

Chadwick Jr.

Burrow

(Maggie) Margaret ( ? ) m.1967
Debra Kay b.1953
Linda Jean b.1955
Phillip Earl b.1949
Wanda Sue (Susie) b.1948
Wilis S. b.1925
Will Tom (Tommy) b.1947

Burton

Corinne m.1946
Fred R. m.1964

Burts

Henrietta b.1801

Butler

Donnie
Ernest C. b.1907
James Anthony Sr. b.1942
James Anthony Jr. b.1966
Shalah b.1967
Tonya Renee

Butts

Donald

Buzzard

Elizabeth (Sligh) b.1784
Susannah Isabella b.1816

Byers

Edward F.

Byrd

Cynthia Carol b.1977
Joanne
Marvin Vancil b.1949
Melissa Ann b.1982

Cade

Robert

Cady

Alonzo A. b.1805
Andrew J. b.1846
Franklin P. b.1850
James B. b.1858
John B. b.1844
Marcus N. d.1864
Marcus N. (R) d.1864
Martha Ann b.1838
Martha E. b.1861
Martha J. b.1864
Mary b.1848
Thomas N. b.1840

Caldwell

Frances (Fannie) Mars b.1868
Joseph E. m.1847
Willye Zilpah b.1897

Callaway

Jim

Callen

A. C.

Callicott

Richard Shane b.1957

Callier

Abbie b.1919

Calton

Ann Smith b.1939

Cameron

Jean

Campbell

(Infant Daughter) d.1946
(Infant) b.1870
Andrew b.1789
Angela Dawn b.1972
Arthur P. b.1906
Carol Lewis b.1952
Deborah Ann m.1969
Florence Elsie b.1908
George Edward b.1821
Henry Edward Jr. b.1918
Jimmy Ray
Jo Florence b.1868
John S. b.1889
Jud M. b.1904
Kathryn b.1910
King b.1860
Lettie Irene b.1914
Mary A. d.1875
Mary Jane b.1948
Mattie May b.1898
Naomi b.1907
Sarah I.V. b.1896
Scuddie b.1891
Susan Rebecca b.1978
Willie Coleman b.1878

Canady

David

Canales

Roy

Cannon

Carrie M.
John M. b.1862
John Walter b.1890
John Wesley b.1852
Louisa Anna b.1851
Susanna (Susan) b.1812

Cantrell

Cynthia Adelene
Neva m.1967

Carey

Vera b.1891

Cargill

Anna L.
Edward
Ennis
Eva May b.1892
George Henry b.1897
John H. b.1862
Mary Ellen b.1894
William P.

Carlton

Emma
Mary A.E. b.1836

Carnes

Eula Mae b.1895

Carpenter

Richard Leon b.1946

Carr

James Wallace m.1965

Carroll

Gipsy Cromer b.1924
Jean
John Henry
Robert Gilbreath b.1879

Carter

Darrell
Herbert Albert
John
Linda
Maggie Beth
Patricia
Richard (Ricky) b.1973
Robert Felix

Carver

Marsha Kay m.1977

Case

David Joe
Wallace Floyd m.1940

Casey

Evelyn Adell b.1917

Cater

Artie Vee (Logan) b.1905

Caughman

Amanda Eveline b.1855

Cavanaugh

Martyn John b.1920

Cavender

Tommy m.1956

Caves

Myrtis b.1890

Chalk

Heddy Reba

Chalmers

Margaret
Thomas Clark Jr.
Thomas Clark b.1880

Chambless

Merlon

Chandler

Ethel Mae (Wingate) b.1890

Chapman

Hugh Russell b.1923
James Booth b.1922
James Booth Jr. b.1949
Jerome Cromer b.1951
Julian Boyd b.1952
Malcolm Harrison b.1910
Rufus Virgil b.1920

Charles

David Lee b.1960
Debbie b.1963
Diana Kay b.1956
Harry Lee b.1933
Karen Denise b.1959

Cheatham

J. Ernest

Cheek

Opal Flossie b.1913
Steven

Childers

Eli Charles b.1853
James C. b.1843

Chison\Chism

J. M. m.1894

Christian

Eugenia b.1890
James

Clamp

Willie Mae b.1891

Clark

Alice Marie b.1972
Arice Ann b.1950
Betty
Bonnie Fay b.1951
David
Donna
Jennifer Colleen b.1977
Jewel b.1895
Jinx
Minnie Lou m.1942
Olivia Allison b.1979
Otis m.1989
Robert Edward Jr. m.1947
Robert Edward III. b.1948
Robert Edward IV. b.1970
Sarah F. d.1852
Stephen Michael b.1952
Terura Louise b.1915
William (Billy) Jr. b.1954

Clary

(Infant Son) b.1960
Kathy
Robert Mayes b.1926
Tommy

Claudge

Dinese Michelle m.1981

Clay

Sara Adeline b.1880

Clayton

Talbert

Clements

Mrs. J. Pruitt

Clifford

Clara b.1901
Patrick

Clinkscales

Ezekiel O.
J. Pratt

Coats

George Coleman b.1915
Lizzie Violo Beatrice b.1919
Richard Edward b.1886
Waymon Calhoun (Joe) b.1917

Cobb

Bessie Ruth b.1926
Cathy
Weyman

Cockfield

Marie b.1905

Cockroft

Guy
Juddie m.1904
Rosebud

Cole

Fred Davis b.1906
Lovene

Coleman

Cheryl
John
John P. (Jack) b.1916
Joyce

Coley

William b.1835

Colley

Claudia Elizabeth b.1913

Collier

Lillian b.1891

Collins

Carl Elwood b.1933
Carolyn b.1931
Carolyn Jean b.1935
George W. m.1894

Connelly

Floyd
Sally Marie

Conner

Teresa A.

Connolly

Edward Earl m.1951

Cook

Norman Ray b.1948
Rena

Cooler

Brenda

Cooley

Jasper

Cooper

Arminda b.1879
Lorene m.1929
Mary Frances
Sam H.

Copeland

David Thomas II. b.1957
Denise
James McElroy Sr. b.1905
James McElroy Jr. b.1929
John McElroy II. b.1955
John Richard b.1945
Joy b.1952
Joyce Ferguson b.1944
Lena Bell b.1942
Mae b.1930
Mary Faith b.1964
Melanie
Sara Frances b.1932
Timothy Lee

Copes

Ernest

Cordell

Eunice Hazel b.1902

Cornelius

Michael Scott b.1976
Virginia Lynn b.1972

Costley

Alton
Bryan
Gad
Keith
Roy

Cothran

Lester L. m.1936

Counts

Barbara June
Gregg Pierce m.1969
Nancy Fletcher b.1842
Sallie Lillian b.1866
Sarah (Sallie) C. b.1830

Cox

Ada Eudora b.1885
Arden
Dan
Doris
Ella E. b.1858
Joel R. Jr.
Louise
Lura b.1895
Lynon
Mrs. Leon
Ola
Raleigh D. Sr.
Roy m.1945
Shae
William R.

Craft

Carvin Victoria b.1992
David Jr. b.1959
David Thomas b.1977
Scott
Wanda

Crane

Sybil

Cranford

Mike

Crawford

----

Crews

Roy

Crider

William (Will) M. m.1906

Cromer

-----
-----
----
----
----
----
----
----
"Bootsie"
(Infant Daughter) b.1913
(Infant Son) b.1891
(Infant Son) b.1948
(Infant Son) b.1938
(Infant Son) b.1886
(Infant Son) b.1905
(Infant Twin) b.1913
(Infant Twin) b.1913
(Twin Son) b.1929
(Twin Son) b.1929
A. Boyce
A. C. b.1916
Aaron Hulet b.1933
Aaron Kenley b.1971
Abby\Addie
Abner Claude b.1897
Abraham (Abram) d.1843
Abraham Brown b.1842
Absolum b.1864
Achsah Bernice m.1910
Ada Louise b.1901
Adah b.1870
Adam b.1808
Adam Boyd b.1792
Adam Counts b.1861
Adam Frederick b.1824
Adam Wesley b.1979
Addie Lee b.1914
Aden b.1915
Adine b.1912
Adrian H. b.1884
Agnes Elizabeth b.1823
Albert Cary Sr. m.1913
Albert Cary Jr. b.1920
Albert Gilliam b.1876
Albert Larry b.1950
Albert Marc b.1961
Albert N. b.1928
Albert N. Jr.
Alexis
Alice (Viney)
Alice Eunice b.1943
Alice F. ( ? ) m.1892
Alice Gail b.1939
Alice L. b.1892
Alicia Nicole b.1978
Allen b.1873
Allen b.1866
Allie L. b.1906
Allie Olea b.1896
Allison A. b.1917
Allma Carrie
Alma ( ? )
Alma Estell b.1883
Alma Jewel
Alma Viola b.1928
Alma Vivian b.1957
Amanda H. b.1853
Americus Lamar
Andra Jerome b.1891
Andres b.1902
Andrew d.1910
Andrew d.1889
Andrew C. m.1885
Andrew David b.1986
Andrew Jackson b.1908
Andria b.1961
Andy Wilburn b.1920
Angela
Anita Gail b.1959
Anita Shelia b.1951
Ann ( ? )
Ann Elizabeth b.1820
Anna MD.
Anna Henrietta b.1860
Anna L.
Anna Rebecca b.1889
Anna Virginia b.1860
Annah Isabel b.1859
Annah Kate (Annie) b.1893
Annell (Ann) b.1943
Annette
Annie b.1926
Annie B.
Annie B. Zoe b.1898
Annie Calmese b.1891
Annie Elizabeth b.1885
Annie Laurie b.1921
Annie Lee b.1909
Annie Lee b.1920
Annie Mae
Annie Pearl b.1916
Annie Pearl b.1893
Annie Pearl b.1889
Anthony Dean b.1958
Archie (Arch) b.1887
Arie Florilla b.1868
Arlene b.1918
Arthur A. b.1871
Arthur B. m.1915
Arthur Dale b.1959
Arthur Lee
Arthur Marvin d.1967
Aruel Belton Sr. b.1903
Aruel Belton Jr. d.1990
Asbury Fletcher
Asbury William b.1855
Audrey
Augustus (Gus) b.1887
Avery
Bachman D. b.1902
Barbara b.1812
Barbara
Barbara b.1943
Barbara Ann Clementine b.1783
Barbara Jean b.1956
Barbara Jean
Barry Dale b.1949
Barry Joe b.1950
Beale Holland b.1898
Beatrice b.1901
Beatrice Pearl (Bea) b.1924
Becky Ruth b.1956
Ben Adam Jr. m.1949
Ben Adam Sr. b.1891
Benjamin b.1897
Benjamin (Ben) Duncan b.1905
Benjamin (Ben) Luther III. b.1966
Benjamin Italy b.1971
Benjamin Jackson
Benjamin Luther Sr. b.1918
Benjamin Luther (Ben) Jr. b.1944
Bennett
Bennie Grace
Bertha d.1988
Bertha ( ? ) b.1896
Bertha Eloise b.1934
Bertha L. b.1907
Bertie L. b.1887
Bertram Orr Sr. b.1914
Bertram Orr Jr. b.1936
Bessie b.1906
Bessie J. b.1909
Bessie J. (R) b.1909
Bessie Mae b.1910
Bessie Viola b.1885
Bette Jean b.1932
Bettie b.1946
Betty
Betty m.1945
Betty E. d.1955
Betty Jane b.1934
Betty Jean b.1947
Betty Jean
Betty Joyce b.1943
Betty Lou b.1936
Betty Love b.1890
Betty Lou b.1935
Betty Lou
Betty Ruth b.1931
Betty Troice b.1916
Beulah (Eula) Della b.1872
Beulah Pearl d.1979
Billie Jean b.1932
Billie Jean b.1927
Billy
Billy Childs b.1944
Billy Joe b.1928
Billy Mack b.1946
Billy Ray b.1946
Billy Ray b.1936
Bird b.1812
Blanche Earlene b.1902
Bobby
Bobby Joe b.1938
Bobby Joe Jr.
Bobby Lee b.1938
Bocon
Bonnell\Banaule E.
Bonnie
Bonnie
Bonnie Gee b.1917
Boyd Leslie b.1923
Bradley
Brady Hartwell b.1942
Brandon
Brandon Eugene b.1974
Brenda
Brenda Carol b.1940
Brenda Joyce b.1951
Brenda Lavette
Brenda Susan b.1952
Brian
Buford
Bulah E. b.1907
Burke Tomlinson b.1970
C. T.
Calhoun b.1857
Calvin Newton b.1931
Caralene b.1931
Carl Alan
Carl Emil b.1906
Carl Roscoe b.1878
Carl Thomas b.1906
Carl Vester b.1907
Carl William b.1923
Carlton MD.
Carlyle Richardson b.1985
Carol Ruth b.1948
Caroline b.1822
Carolyn
Carolyn b.1939
Carolyn b.1886
Carolyn Ann b.1948
Carrie A. ( ? ) b.1845
Carrie Agnes b.1935
Carrie C.
Carrie Cornelia b.1877
Carrie E. J. b.1883
Carrie Erzula b.1886
Carrie Erzula (R) b.1886
Carrie L. b.1916
Carrie Lee b.1914
Carroll Wayne b.1935
Catherine b.1800
Catherine b.1916
Catherine b.1818
Catherine ( ? ) b.1845
Catherine ( ? ) b.1809
Catherine ( ? )
Catherine J. b.1853
Catherine Ruth (Cathy) b.1950
Cathy Lee b.1954
Cecil b.1904
Cecil Erwin b.1909
Cecil Erwin Jr. b.1940
Celesta I. b.1913
Chad
Charles b.1942
Charles (Charlie) C. d.1952
Charles Alexander Dr. b.1889
Charles Arthur b.1938
Charles Archie b.1924
Charles Brant b.1930
Charles Brant b.1952
Charles Forest b.1886
Charles Jasper b.1869
Charles Jasper (R) b.1869
Charles Marion b.1943
Charles Michael b.1948
Charles Mitchell b.1942
Charles Michael b.1960
Charles N. Ralph b.1914
Charles Rayford b.1937
Charles Ray b.1930
Charles Robert b.1918
Charles Robert b.1926
Charles Simpson b.1948
Charles Stewart b.1952
Charlie A. b.1859
Charlie C. b.1904
Charlie E.
Charlie Pauline b.1914
Charlie W. b.1920
Charlot b.1741
Charlton (Charlie)
Charlton C. b.1855
Charlton L.
Charlton Thomas b.1878
Cherice b.1972
Cheryl Louise b.1976
Cheryl Suzanne b.1959
Chevis Broyles b.1909
Chevis N. b.1893
Chip
Chloe b.1971
Christina
Christine
Christine Alice b.1904
Christine Mitchell b.1986
Christine Shawn b.1969
Christopher Leon b.1973
Christopher White (Chris) b.1945
Christy Forest b.1953
Cindy b.1950
Cindy
Cindy Lynn b.1957
Clara
Clara d.1961
Clara b.1904
Clara A.
Clara M. b.1909
Clara Nell b.1916
Clarence Bachman b.1890
Clarence Douglas b.1915
Clarence Edwin (Ed) b.1909
Clarence Fulcher b.1912
Clark
Claude Gary
Claude Prichet b.1894
Claude William David b.1921
Claude Wilson b.1915
Claudene b.1934
Clay Richardson b.1983
Clayton Dennis b.1939
Clayton Hester b.1912
Clifford M. b.1910
Clyde Griffin b.1919
Clyde P.
Colie Brown b.1907
Connie
Corene b.1913
Corer L. b.1875
Cynthia Denise (Cindy) b.1957
Cynthia Marie b.1960
Cynthia Renee b.1961
Daisy Ann b.1879
Daisy O. ( ? ) d.1960
Dale
Dana K.
Dana Laurie b.1963
Dana Merritt b.1958
Dane b.1948
Daniel Brian b.1952
Daniel Erskine b.1933
Danielle May b.1989
Danny Nelson b.1959
Danny Steve b.1951
Danny Stephen b.1946
Darrell Huston b.1983
Darrell Reese b.1950
David b.1790
David (R) b.1790
David Jr. m.1872
David III.
David b.1819
David b.1803
David b.1845
David b.1861
David Aaron b.1911
David Austin b.1988
David Clark b.1919
David Derrick b.1838
David Franklin b.1838
David Gregory
David Hitt Rev. b.1941
David Leslie b.1947
David LeRoy b.1904
David Middleton b.1848
David Omer b.1897
David Randall b.1984
David S. b.1915
David Sloan (John) b.1910
David Thomas b.1971
David W. b.1887
David William Sr. b.1932
David William Jr. b.1955
Dawn b.1962
Dawn Deree b.1961
Debbie Jean b.1957
Debora
Deborah A. m.1977
Deborah Payne b.1952
Delbert Randall b.1953
Delilah b.1839
Delores Kaye b.1952
DeNella Rayleen b.1957
Dennis Gail b.1943
Denson
Derek Jerome b.1958
Diane b.1947
Diane
Dollie
Donald
Donald
Donald
Donald Ernest (Don) b.1943
Donald Eugene Sr. b.1934
Donald Lewis
Donald Mitchell b.1958
Donald T.
Donna
Donnie
Dora G. ( ? ) b.1882
Dorcas b.1920
Doris Belle b.1925
Doris Elizabeth b.1922
Doris Marie b.1926
Doris Merlene b.1935
Dorothy b.1914
Dorothy m.1933
Dorothy Aurelia b.1920
Dorothy Gene b.1929
Dorothy Jeanette b.1932
Dorothy Louise b.1885
Dosia Louise b.1917
Douglas b.1918
Douglas
Douglas Lowry b.1957
Doyle R.
Drucilla
Drucilla (Drucy) M. b.1882
Drucilla\Marcilla b.1838
Dudley Wayne b.1960
Durwood
Duvaner A. b.1879
Dwight b.1951
Earl Carlton b.1883
Earl Carlton (Carl) Jr. b.1918
Earnest b.1906
Eddie Darlene (Darlene) b.1938
Edith Lee b.1907
Edmund David (Eddie) b.1961
Edna b.1934
Edna Claudie b.1901
Edna Jean b.1927
Edna Louise
Edna Nonah
Edrew Ezra b.1923
Edrew Vardell b.1901
Edward b.1908
Edward Boyd b.1889
Edward Earl b.1936
Edward J.
Edward Louis b.1918
Effie b.1918
Effie Senora b.1894
Eilene ( ? )
Elbert b.1914
Elbert Harrison Wedaman b.1874
Elbert Pinckney b.1839
Eldridge Erskine b.1883
Eldridge Rual b.1916
Eleanor Ruth b.1930
Elerena J. b.1860
Elijah b.1811
Elijah Clark b.1856
Elijah Newton b.1869
Eliza Francis b.1855
Elizabeth b.1793
Elizabeth b.1800
Elizabeth b.1800
Elizabeth d.1824
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1862
Elizabeth "Bettie" m.1873
Elizabeth ( ? ) b.1789
Elizabeth (Betty) Jean b.1931
Elizabeth (Lizzie) A. d.1904
Elizabeth Ann b.1840
Elizabeth Drew b.1976
Elizabeth Jane b.1849
Elizabeth Jane b.1871
Elizabeth Jane (R) b.1871
Elizabeth Waitus b.1850
Ella b.1859
Ellen b.1843
Ellen Elise b.1913
Elma Frances b.1861
Elmer C. b.1897
Elmer Robert b.1928
Emanuel b.1811
Emanuel Slike b.1874
Emily b.1836
Emma b.1854
Emma Dell b.1916
Emmet Cecil Rosenberg b.1895
Emmet\Emmit Lewis
Emmett Eugene (Bo) b.1917
Emmett Eugene
Enoch Eugene (Gene) b.1915
Enoch Slike b.1844
Erika
Erin
Erma Jane b.1939
Erma Jane (R) b.1939
Ernest B.\R. b.1883
Ernest Clyde b.1938
Ernest Harold b.1902
Ernest James b.1907
Ernest James (R) b.1907
Ernest James Jr. b.1928
Erney Verbal b.1917
Essie Flouride b.1935
Essie I. b.1915
Essie Lou b.1919
Ethel
Ethel b.1907
Ethel J. b.1898
Ethel J. d.1975
Ethel Louise b.1906
Ethel Roberta b.1930
Ethianne b.1847
Etta A.
Etta\Edna Betsy b.1910
Eugene Bryan b.1902
Eugenia N. b.1836
Eula b.1892
Eula (R) b.1892
Eula
Eula Florence b.1872
Eula Mae (Buddy) b.1935
Euna Iola b.1894
Eunice b.1908
Eunice C. ( ? )
Eva Mae b.1914
Evelyn b.1920
Evelyn b.1918
Evelyn
Evelyn b.1907
Fannie A. b.1849
Fannie B.
Fannie Jane b.1870
Fannie M.
Fannie Mae (Tainie) m.1918
Fannie Mae b.1903
Fannie Ola b.1882
Fanny b.1904
Fay
Felmon Sr. b.1903
Felmon Jr. b.1933
Ferrell W. b.1913
Ficklin
Flora Lee (Flo) b.1924
Flora Louise b.1931
Flora Mae
Florence b.1888
Florence L. b.1868
Florence R. C. m.1894
Florida A.E. d.1857
Florine
Floyd
Fola b.1915
Frances "Fannie" Carlyle b.1885
Frances (Fannie) E.
Frances Barnwell VanderHorst b.1990
Frances Cornelia b.1876
Frances Collins "Fran" b.1978
Frances Cummings b.1881
Frances E.
Frances Eloise b.1934
Frances G. b.1857
Frances Irene b.1918
Frances Kathrin b.1921
Frances Robertha (Bertha) b.1899
Frances Virginia b.1934
Francis Lee b.1956
Frank C. b.1897
Franklin
Franklin "Frank" P.
Franklin P.
Fred b.1905
Fred Julian b.1889
Freddie Bea
Freddie Louise b.1921
Freddie M.
Frederick b.1732
Frederick (Fred) Count b.1898
Frederick Christian b.1760
Frederick Lincoln b.1926
Frederick Martin b.1894
G. B. (Doc) b.1907
G. Elbert MD. b.1895
Gail Ilene b.1952
Gary
Gary Lynn b.1961
Gary Scott
Gary Scott Jr.
Gayle
Geneva m.1912
George b.1804
George b.1849
George b.1915
George Rev. b.1750
George Abertus d.1972
George Adam b.1824
George Alvertus b.1946
George Andrew b.1846
George Andrew b.1861
George Backman b.1897
George Bachman Amick b.1906
George Benedict Dr. b.1857
George Benedict Jr. b.1891
George Calloway b.1887
George Dale
George Dwight Jr. b.1936
George Dwight Sr. b.1899
George E. d.1910
George Edward Sr. m.1900
George Edward Jr. b.1903
George Guy b.1895
George Hagood b.1919
George Henry b.1866
George L. b.1852
George Lemuel
George M. b.1832
George Price m.1927
George W. d.1912
George W.
George Walter Bachman b.1856
George Wesley d.1977
George Wesley b.1812
George Wesley (R) b.1812
George Wesley (R) b.1812
George William b.1876
George William b.1945
Georgia Ann Frances b.1867
Georgia Belle
Georgia C. b.1878
Georgia Lee b.1880
Georgia Louise b.1913
Georgia R. b.1883
Gerald Wesley b.1936
Gertrude
Gilbert Freddie b.1919
Gladys b.1910
Gladys
Gladys
Gladys b.1921
Gladys Elise b.1918
Glenn
Glenn T. b.1910
Grace b.1903
Grace
Grace Estelle
Grady b.1926
Grady G.
Greg A.
Gregory
Gussie m.1913
Gustave C.
Guy
Guy Hugh b.1948
Guy M. b.1901
Guynell
Hannah
Hannah
Hardy Barry m.1913
Harold Dwight b.1933
Harold Leon Sr. b.1916
Harold Leon Jr. b.1944
Harry Emanuel Sr. b.1925
Harry Emanuel "Bubba" Jr. b.1952
Harry Emanuel III. b.1982
Hartwell Pomeroy Sr. b.1889
Hartwell Pomeroy Jr. b.1938
Harvey
Harvey Childs b.1910
Haskell b.1920
Haskell Briggs
Haskell Evans b.1933
Haskell Hubbard b.1877
Hattie b.1901
Hattie Flora b.1893
Hattie Margaret b.1934
Hattie Nancy b.1877
Hazel
Helen
Helen
Helen Blanche d.1920
Helen Calhoun b.1904
Helen Carolyn b.1915
Helen Catherine b.1925
Helen Dean b.1944
Helen Etrulia b.1905
Helen Fripp Aimar b.1986
Helen Louise b.1923
Helen M.
Henrietta b.1901
Henrietta C. b.1859
Henrietta Catherine b.1862
Henry b.1788
Henry b.1781
Henry
Henry b.1838
Henry Calvin b.1871
Henry G. b.1917
Henry J. m.1913
Henry Keifer b.1907
Henry L. b.1871
Henry M. b.1843
Henry Martin b.1844
Henry Rush b.1845
Henry Walter b.1853
Herbert Albert b.1911
Herbert Hord b.1875
Herbert Hoover b.1929
Herbert James b.1915
Herman Blufford b.1896
Hester b.1832
Hester b.1914
Hilda Lee b.1925
Hilliard b.1835
Hilliard Francis b.1822
Hilliard Francis (R) b.1822
Hiram b.1812
Hirman Elisha b.1903
Holly Jo b.1983
Homer b.1913
Homer Donald
Horace b.1903
Hosea Edward d.1906
Hovy\Hovie P.
Howard George b.1929
Howard Keith b.1957
Hubert d.1871
Hubert Darryl b.1966
Hugh d.1904
Hugh B.
Hugh White b.1908
Hugh Wilson b.1888
Hulda Ann b.1861
Hulda M. b.1912
Huston b.1922
Ida Bell b.1938
Ida Bertha b.1909
Idalene b.1926
Idelle b.1900
Idelle
Infant Son b.1893
Infant Son b.1895
Iola J. b.1893
Irana C. b.1856
Irene ( ? )
Isaac b.1811
Isaac (Ike) b.1905
Isaac (Ike) (R) b.1905
Iva b.1889
Ivy Mae
J. B. b.1912
J. Benjamin
J. C. d.1991
J. Frances (Fannie) d.1934
J. W. Menairy d.1858
J. W. Volintine b.1879
Jace Jackson (Shorty) m.1935
Jack b.1923
Jack
Jackson P.\Rondo b.1876
Jackson Smethers b.1925
Jacob Jr. b.1760
Jacob Sr. b.1733
Jacob (Jake) m.1858
Jacob C. m.1892
Jacob Emanuel b.1857
Jacob Lemuel b.1824
James b.1913
James d.1818
James b.1841
James
James b.1947
James Adam b.1935
James Alfred b.1893
James Alfred Jr.
James Andrew b.1896
James Augustus
James B.\P. m.1887
James B.
James Bachman b.1889
James C.
James Camillus b.1851
James Charles b.1945
James Claude b.1880
James Clinton b.1944
James Coy b.1906
James Counts b.1896
James David b.1977
James David b.1939
James Dawkins MD. b.1867
James Earl Sr. b.1929
James Earl Jr. b.1953
James Earl b.1955
James Edward b.1856
James Edward b.1978
James Edward Jr. b.1879
James Edward b.1936
James Elbert b.1942
James Foster Sr. b.1892
James Foster Jr.
James Fredd b.1910
James Franklin b.1850
James Franklin (Jimmy) b.1938
James H. (Pete) b.1917
James Hartwell II. b.1918
James Hartwell b.1855
James Harold b.1931
James Harvey b.1938
James Herbert b.1907
James Horace b.1896
James Homer b.1888
James Huel b.1924
James Hubert b.1919
James Isaac b.1854
James Jacob
James L. b.1820
James L. b.1838
James Louie b.1911
James M. b.1848
James Martin VanBuren d.1898
James P. b.1906
James Paterson (Jim) m.1907
James Paul Sr. b.1915
James Patrick b.1962
James Paul Jr. b.1947
James Paul III. b.1970
James R.
James Robert b.1883
James Robert b.1921
James Russ b.1913
James Russell b.1964
James Samuel (Sammy) b.1954
James Thomas (Jim) b.1880
James Thurman b.1906
James W. b.1846
James W. b.1881
Jamie Carlene b.1967
Jamie Hiram b.1929
Jana Susan b.1954
Jane
Jane
Jane b.1858
Jane b.1849
Jane
Jane
Jane
Jane Amanda b.1844
Jane Eliza b.1839
Jane Eliza (R) b.1839
Jane Vernett b.1936
Janet Lynn b.1955
Janet Marie b.1950
Janie ( ? )
Janie ( ? )
Janie A. b.1900
Janine b.1950
Janis Elaine b.1953
Janis Faye b.1946
Jannie
Jaqueline b.1928
Jay Harvey b.1970
Jeanette
Jeffery Felmon b.1961
Jeffrey Phillip b.1970
Jeffrey Robert b.1992
Jenney ( ? ) b.1818
Jennie b.1908
Jennie C. d.1918
Jennifer Carol b.1968
Jerome Derrick b.1848
Jerome Derrick Jr. b.1888
Jerome Derrick III. b.1917
Jerome E.
Jerrell Vernon b.1907
Jerry b.1932
Jerry
Jerry Eugene b.1937
Jerry Francis b.1940
Jerry Haltiwanger Dr. b.1935
Jerry Huston b.1947
Jessie
Jessie b.1901
Jessie Ellis b.1905
Jessie L.
Jessie Louise b.1928
Jessie Myrtle Luattle m.1916
Jewell O. b.1894
Jimmie Lou b.1910
Jimmy Howard b.1939
Jo Anne b.1946
Joan ( ? )
Joanne
Jodi Lynn
John b.1807
John b.1941
John b.1980
John Adam
John Adam b.1846
John C.
John Cannon b.1838
John Calhoun m.1913
John Cecil Sr. b.1900
John Cecil (Johnny) Jr. b.1935
John Cecil Cromer (Chip) III. b.1960
John Clyde b.1877
John David Wightman b.1848
John Earle b.1917
John Emanuel (Mannie) b.1885
John Forest b.1902
John Frederick b.1782
John Frederick III. b.1867
John Franklin b.1875
John Frederick Preston b.1839
John Frederick Jr. b.1820
John George Jr.
John George Jr. (R)
John George Sr. b.1767
John H. b.1853
John Henry b.1910
John Henry Sr. b.1892
John Henry Jr. b.1926
John Hilary b.1903
John Hillard b.1900
John Jacob Balas b.1864
John L. b.1836
John L.
John Landrum b.1952
John Luther b.1883
John Luther Jr.
John Malone b.1962
John Michael Immigrant. b.1706
John N. b.1830
John P. b.1872
John Philip b.1894
John Philip b.1809
John Philip (R) b.1809
John Philip W. b.1834
John R. d.1976
John Schwartz b.1866
John Shaley m.1906
John Thomas b.1875
John Thomas b.1937
John Turner Brady b.1859
John W. b.1845
John W.
John Walter m.1895
John Wallace b.1895
John William (Will)
Johnnie b.1938
Johnnie Louise b.1945
Johnny
Johnny b.1939
Johnny
Joseph d.1902
Joseph (Joe) m.1917
Joseph (Joe) Dawkins b.1906
Joseph Benjamin b.1989
Joseph C. d.1906
Joseph Cullen b.1909
Joseph Dawkins Jr.
Joseph Francis (Joe) b.1891
Joseph Herman d.1943
Joseph Irvin b.1968
Joseph Leland
Joseph Newton b.1954
Joseph Olin
Joseph Speer b.1892
Joseph Turner (Joe) b.1903
Josephine Erle b.1908
Josephine Ethel Virginia b.1899
Joshua Aaron b.1989
Joyce
Juanita
Judith Ann (Judy) b.1944
Judy Lynn b.1950
Judy Pearl b.1950
Julia
Julia A. d.1926
Julia Ann b.1949
Julia Maria b.1817
Julia R.
Julian Ellis b.1920
Juliet Jane
Julius Bachman b.1860
Julius Godfrey b.1853
Karen
Karen Adele b.1964
Karen Ann b.1960
Karen Renee b.1952
Kate A. b.1887
Kate Inez b.1883
Katelyn
Katherine
Katherine b.1920
Katherine Virginia b.1922
Kathy Jean b.1960
Katibel b.1909
Kay
Kelley Childs
Kelley Childs
Kelly
Kelly Bryan b.1970
Kelly Elizabeth b.1971
Kelly James b.1971
Kenneth
Kenneth Clark b.1931
Keri Ann b.1975
Kimberly
Kimberly Ann b.1964
Kinard b.1929
Kristen Joy b.1983
Kristie
Kyle Joseph b.1988
L. C. "Jack"
L. F. b.1918
Larry
Larry
Larry D.
Larry P.
Larry Rufus b.1947
Lathram (Lake) b.1902
Laura Ann b.1963
Laura J. m.1915
Laurence Lafatte b.1857
Lauri Maria b.1963
Lavinia ( ? ) b.1827
Lavinia C. b.1832
Lawrence J. b.1880
Lawrence J. b.1919
Lawrence Orr Sr. b.1881
Lawrence Orr Jr. b.1919
Lawrence Rufus b.1915
Layfayette
Layuna Pauline b.1917
Lectar (Leck)
Lee Edwards b.1910
Lee Matthew b.1981
Leigh Ann b.1969
Leila m.1920
Leila
Leila Maude b.1884
Lela Maude
Leland Ernest Sr. b.1903
Leland Ernest Jr. b.1931
Leland Ralph b.1924
Leland Ralph Jr. d.1960
Leonard G. b.1858
Leslie
Lessie b.1903
Lester b.1918
Lester Paul d.1975
Levi Newton b.1907
Lewis
Lewis b.1914
Lewis Phillip b.1849
Liana Jo b.1971
Lila b.1842
Lila F. b.1860
Lilla D. ( ? )
Lilla Florence b.1869
Lillian (Lily) Clara m.1914
Lilliayas b.1878
Lillie b.1910
Lillie Mae b.1905
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda Emily ( ? ) b.1892
Linda Kay b.1952
Linda Kay b.1951
Linda Louise b.1948
Linda M. b.1900
Linda Susan b.1952
Lindsay Harper b.1852
Lindsay Harper Jr. b.1889
Linn b.1901
Lisa
Lisa Michele b.1984
Little Maude b.1885
Lizzie Alice b.1894
Lizzie B. b.1905
Lois b.1924
Lois
Lois Jean b.1938
Lonnie Baxter b.1881
Lora Louise b.1911
Loretta Jane
Lori
Lori ( ? )
Lorice Dallas b.1919
Lou ( ? )
Lou Ellen ( ? )
Lou Ellen m.1921
Louisa
Louisa Frances b.1838
Louise
Louise
Louise Catherine (Kate) b.1847
Louise Frances (Lou) b.1916
Lucia Victoria b.1854
Lucille
Lucinda b.1843
Lucy
Lucy E.
Lucy Isadore b.1852
Lula b.1869
Lula L. b.1894
Luther F. b.1875
Luther G. b.1890
Lutie\Bertie S. b.1908
Lynn
Lynn ( ? )
Lynne
Mack S. b.1857
Madge Lee b.1911
Maga Luvania b.1886
Magdalene Elizabeth b.1874
Magdaline (Maggie) P.
Malcum\Malcolm F. b.1902
Malina C. ( ? ) b.1832
Malinda
Malinda Martha B. b.1846
Malisa
Mamye Othella b.1887
Maranda
Marcille b.1926
Margaret
Margaret b.1917
Margaret ( ? ) b.1763
Margaret Amelia d.1936
Margaret Amelia (R) d.1936
Margaret Ann b.1936
Margaret Cornelia b.1906
Margaret Jean
Margaret Louise
Margaret Patricia b.1940
Margaret Sarah Ann b.1880
Margaret Sarah Ann (R) b.1880
Margariete ( ? )
Margie
Marguerite
Marguerite E. b.1902
Maria Sybella ( ? ) b.1755
Marie
Marie ( ? )
Marie Samuella b.1882
Marion Kenley b.1947
Marion Louis b.1924
Marion S. b.1900
Mark
Mark b.1926
Mark
Mark Christopher b.1970
Mark M. b.1848
Mark Nelson
Mark W.
Marshall Earl b.1928
Marshall Edwin m.1924
Marshall Edwin Jr. b.1926
Marshall Teluh (Lula) b.1869
Martha b.1837
Martha (R) b.1837
Martha b.1843
Martha ( ? )
Martha (Mattie) E. b.1858
Martha Amanda b.1854
Martha Ann b.1855
Martha Ann
Martha Elizabeth b.1946
Martha Ellen
Martha Frances c.1855
Martha Gail b.1936
Martha Gene b.1943
Martha Janice b.1940
Martha Jane b.1921
Martha Rebecca d.1859
Martha S.
Martin Edward b.1888
Martin H.
Martin Luther b.1898
Martin S. b.1909
Marvin b.1899
Mary
Mary b.1815
Mary b.1820
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1889
Mary
Mary "Mollie" L. b.1870
Mary "Polly" b.1792
Mary "Polly" (R) b.1792
Mary ( ? ) b.1900
Mary (Mollie) Aurelia b.1858
Mary A. Elizabeth b.1831
Mary Ann b.1962
Mary Anna b.1876
Mary Ann b.1838
Mary Ann b.1840
Mary Ann b.1859
Mary Ann
Mary Ann
Mary C. ( ? ) b.1832
Mary Catherine b.1828
Mary Catherine b.1845
Mary Catherine b.1853
Mary Catherine (R) b.1853
Mary E.
Mary E. b.1889
Mary E. (Minnie) b.1866
Mary E. b.1888
Mary Elizabeth b.1832
Mary Elizabeth b.1900
Mary Ella b.1892
Mary Elizabeth b.1837
Mary Elizabeth b.1874
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1874
Mary Elizabeth b.1842
Mary Elizabeth b.1855
Mary Ellen b.1880
Mary Ellen b.1825
Mary Elizabeth b.1914
Mary Elise b.1915
Mary Elizabeth b.1879
Mary Emaline b.1904
Mary Emmer
Mary Estelle b.1883
Mary Frances b.1924
Mary Frances b.1941
Mary Frances b.1909
Mary Frances b.1941
Mary Frances b.1939
Mary Gladys b.1908
Mary J.
Mary J.
Mary Jane b.1859
Mary Josephine (Jo) b.1939
Mary Josephine (Josie)
Mary L. b.1906
Mary Leona b.1940
Mary Lewis b.1934
Mary Louisa b.1859
Mary Louise b.1919
Mary M. b.1809
Mary M. b.1842
Mary May d.1978
Mary Madora d.1934
Mary Ruth b.1936
Mary Sue b.1950
Mary Sue
Mary Sybil b.1920
Mary T. b.1908
Mason
Mathias
Mathias Hoard d.1852
Mattie Lee b.1884
Mattie Lenora b.1913
Mattie Lou b.1906
Mattie Orlena
Mattie Wait b.1894
Maud m.1913
Maude Lou b.1908
Maude St.Claire b.1881
Mavery\Mavereney b.1861
Mazie Anna b.1902
Mazzie (Magie) Mae b.1891
Mel
Melissa b.1849
Melissa
Melissa Isabella "Isa" b.1850
Melvin Francis b.1925
Melvin Merrill b.1913
Merle Jean (Jean) b.1941
Michael b.1770
Michael m.1842
Michael
Michael Chad b.1975
Michael Douglas b.1981
Michael Edwin Sr. b.1951
Michael Edwin Jr. b.1982
Michael Henry b.1985
Michael Wayne b.1957
Michelle
Mildred Elizabeth b.1923
Mildren E. b.1916
Miles b.1822
Milford
Minnie Lee
Minnie Lee b.1933
Minnie Mae b.1886
Mollie Ethel b.1880
Monica Marie b.1954
Moodie
Morris James b.1897
Morris Sheppard b.1909
Myra Joyce b.1936
Myrtle (Myrtie) d.1973
Myrtle J. b.1890
Myrtle Jola b.1871
Myrtle V. b.1903
Nancy
Nancy
Nancy ( ? )
Nancy (Nannie) S. b.1837
Nancy A. b.1860
Nancy C. b.1830
Nancy Iola b.1893
Nancy J. d.1823
Nancy Margaret b.1865
Nancy Margaret (R) b.1865
Nancy Mildred b.1947
Nannie
Neeta b.1912
Neil
Nellie
Nellie b.1920
Nelson Vester b.1929
Neuby d.1953
Newton Ernest b.1879
Nicholas Glen b.1994
Nina Estelle b.1906
Nixola b.1914
Noah N. b.1898
Noah Paul
Nora E.
Nora G.
Norma Kay b.1959
Novella\Mosella b.1902
Novice Moore b.1917
Odell ( ? )
Odessa b.1917
Olive Eleanor b.1878
Olive M.
Orel\Orell b.1916
Orella D. b.1886
Oscella b.1912
Otha Ozell b.1927
Otis B. b.1905
Otis D. b.1920
Otto b.1923
Otto (R) b.1923
Pamela Diane (Pam) b.1959
Paton E. b.1860
Patricia Ann b.1945
Patricia Ann b.1940
Patricia Elizabeth b.1949
Patrick John b.1989
Patrick Lee b.1967
Patti Gay b.1952
Paul b.1889
Paul Earl b.1918
Paul Jefferson b.1915
Paul Ray b.1924
Paul Simpson b.1891
Paul Wallace Sr. b.1912
Paul Wallace Jr. b.1946
Paula Michelle b.1979
Pearl
Pearl Sallie b.1890
Peggy Cathleen b.1965
Peggy Elaine b.1958
Peggy Joyce b.1932
Pegi Jan b.1958
Permelia "Neely" b.1858
Permelia Elizabeth "Betsy" b.1845
Philip Rev. b.1774
Philip Earle b.1950
Philip Sidney Sr. b.1884
Philip Sidney ,Jr. MD. b.1915
Phillip b.1811
Phillip m.1918
Phillip b.1831
Phillip Boggs b.1941
Phillip Lafayette
Phillip Michiel b.1942
Phillip T. b.1862
Phyllis Ann b.1958
Pinkney Walter b.1863
Polly Magdalene b.1873
Preston Dawkins b.1960
Preston William b.1982
Procter A. Sr. b.1920
Procter A. Jr. b.1946
R. A.
Rachel ( ? ) b.1839
Rachel B. ( ? ) b.1829
Rachel Luiser (Lou)
Ralph Clance b.1932
Ralph E. b.1950
Ralph Oliver
Ralph Payne b.1922
Ralph William b.1947
Randall Claude b.1959
Raymond Earl b.1935
Raymond Kiefer b.1881
Raymond Levi (Ray) b.1941
Raymond Leroy b.1926
Reba b.1918
Reba Jean b.1953
Rebecca m.1815
Rebecca Ann b.1851
Rebecca Emmer b.1871
Renee Lynn b.1981
Reuben Marvin b.1896
Richard
Richard (Rick) Farell b.1962
Richard Glen b.1932
Richard Haskell b.1936
Richard Todd b.1972
Riley b.1899
Robbie
Robbie
Robbin Ann b.1960
Robert
Robert
Robert Arthur b.1893
Robert Blane b.1958
Robert C. d.1976
Robert Cary b.1959
Robert Charlton b.1880
Robert E.
Robert Earl (Bob) b.1938
Robert Franklin b.1902
Robert Hugh
Robert L. b.1877
Robert L. b.1907
Robert L. Jr.
Robert Loyd
Robert Michael b.1978
Robert Pressley b.1847
Robert Walter b.1917
Robert Walter (R) b.1917
Robin
Robin Eric b.1972
Rodney Darrell b.1957
Rodney Wayne b.1952
Roland (Ronnie) b.1949
Ronald Dale b.1957
Ronnie Lee
Rosa Bell b.1920
Rosa Belle
Rosa Lorena D. (Rosie) b.1866
Rosaland Renee' b.1966
Rose Ann b.1955
Rose Denise b.1960
Rose Magdalene
Roy b.1920
Roy b.1924
Roy Bunyan Sr. b.1899
Roy Bunyan Jr. b.1942
Roy Bunyan (Tripp) III. b.1967
Roy E. b.1908
Roy Richardson b.1987
Roy Shannon b.1970
Roy William b.1931
Ruben Cleo "R.C." b.1913
Rubin Hosea b.1876
Ruby b.1918
Ruby E. b.1916
Ruby Jenell b.1932
Ruby Lee b.1930
Ruby Lee b.1913
Rufus Crawford b.1923
Rufus E. b.1904
Russell Dean b.1963
Russell Eric b.1974
Ruth b.1900
Ruth b.1909
Ruth Elizabeth b.1951
Salathial Hope d.1918
Sallie b.1857
Sallie C. b.1858
Sallie Lee b.1900
Sallie P. ( ? ) b.1868
Sallie White b.1869
Sally Mae (May) b.1888
Sam
Samuel Earl b.1899
Samuel Foster b.1848
Samuel Herbert
Samuel Lee b.1889
Samuel Rutledge b.1978
Samuel Schwartz d.1975
Sandra Gail b.1942
Sandra Renee
Sanford Foster b.1839
Sara (Sallie) Augusta
Sara Elizabeth b.1934
Sara Louise b.1921
Sarah b.1808
Sarah b.1808
Sarah "Sallie" L.
Sarah (Sally) b.1811
Sarah A. b.1859
Sarah Ann
Sarah E. b.1873
Sarah E. b.1896
Sarah Elizabeth (Sallie) b.1930
Sarah Elizabeth b.1850
Sarah Elizabeth b.1910
Sarah Elizabeth b.1930
Sarah Elizabeth b.1904
Sarah Ellen b.1937
Sarah H. Josephine b.1862
Sarah H. b.1799
Sarah Jane b.1844
Sarah Jane
Sarah Margaret b.1991
Sarah Virginia m.1862
Scott
Scott
Scott b.1953
Scott Anthony b.1987
Seaborn b.1906
Selince b.1841
Seth William b.1900
Sharon Diane b.1953
Sharon Elain
Shelby Jean
Shelia Dawn b.1948
Sherrie
Shirley Ann b.1936
Shirley Ann b.1941
Shirley Jean b.1947
Sidney
Silas Josephus b.1859
Silas Josephus (R) b.1859
Simon b.1799
Simon P.
Sonny Counts b.1926
Sonny Joseph b.1988
Stacey Eulene b.1968
Stacy
Stanley Drew b.1949
Stanley Rufus b.1952
Stella b.1899
Stephanie Denise b.1963
Stephanie Lee b.1969
Stephen (Steve)
Stephen Edwin (Steve) b.1943
Stephen Lee
Stephnanie
Steve
Steve Wayne b.1973
Steven Clay b.1956
Steven D.
Steven Daniel b.1976
Steven Lewis
Stewart Jackson (Jack) b.1911
Sudie Mae d.1925
Susan
Susan Callie
Susan Carol b.1964
Susan Clementine "Clem"
Susan Cornelia A. b.1844
Susan E. "Susie"
Susan Mary Jane "Sue" b.1882
Susannah b.1822
Susannah b.1817
Susannah ( ? )
Susannah (Susan) b.1819
Susannah Bailey
Susannah Elizabeth "Lizzie" b.1841
Susannah Frances b.1843
Susannah M. (Sue) b.1854
Susie b.1904
Susie
Suzanna b.1868
Sweetie D. b.1903
Sybil
Syble
Sylvia b.1927
T. J.
Tabitha b.1836
Tammie
Tammy Kay b.1963
Teddy
Teresa Azilee b.1914
Teresa Lynn b.1979
Terra Jean b.1975
Terriel
Terry Dean b.1948
Texie Viola b.1895
Thelma Estelle b.1919
Thelma Inez b.1920
Theodocia Earnest b.1879
Theolone Jerome b.1874
Therasa Wanett b.1949
Thomas b.1914
Thomas b.1834
Thomas b.1980
Thomas
Thomas Abner b.1920
Thomas B. b.1860
Thomas Carl b.1946
Thomas Daniel
Thomas E.
Thomas Ethan b.1895
Thomas Ethan Jr. b.1921
Thomas H. b.1904
Thomas H. b.1874
Thomas Hayne m.1892
Thomas Henry b.1858
Thomas Horace b.1940
Thomas Horace Jr. b.1965
Thomas Hoard b.1816
Thomas Hoard Jr. d.1865
Thomas J. (Tom) b.1832
Thomas Lamar
Thomas Leland b.1845
Thomas Meredith b.1893
Thomas Neil b.1854
Thomas Philander b.1891
Thomas Pitcher b.1972
Thomas Salathial b.1861
Thomas Suber Jr.
Thomas Suber Sr. b.1922
Thomas Thomson b.1857
Thomas Virgil b.1921
Thomas Virgil (R) b.1921
Thomas Wesley
Timothy Edwin b.1972
Todd
Tommy Merrill b.1946
Tony Edward b.1913
Tracey b.1973
Troy Benjamin (Bennie) m.1932
Troy Newton b.1931
Valerie Clarise b.1961
Vallie
Venida Carylon b.1943
Vera Mae d.1896
Verlintine Scott
Vertie Geneva b.1913
Vester\Vestin m.1918
Vickie Marlene b.1951
Viola d.1916
Viola Elizabeth
Virginia Claire b.1975
Vivian Beatrice b.1918
Voyd Mack b.1917
W. T.
Wade
Waldo Augustus b.1893
Waldo Oscar b.1878
Wallace Broyles b.1879
Wallace C. b.1851
Wallace C. b.1899
Wallace C. Jr.
Wallace Haynes b.1884
Wallace Waitus b.1827
Walter b.1910
Walter Edward b.1916
Walter Elbert d.1972
Walter Horace d.1990
Walter Lewis\Louis b.1891
Walter Leon b.1910
Wanda Dale
Wanda Victoria b.1953
Warren Thomas b.1875
Wayne
Wealthy A.M. b.1859
Welma Clyde b.1935
Wendell Earl b.1919
Wendlyn Morris b.1934
Wendy b.1950
Wesley b.1909
Wesley b.1841
Wilfred Stevens b.1896
Wille
William m.1891
William Jr.
William
William
William
William Jr.
William Jr.
William "Bill" Woodrow b.1917
William (Bill) Darell b.1961
William (Willie) Walker b.1866
William (Willie) M. b.1892
William Allen b.1914
William Bart d.1901
William Boyd b.1878
William Boyd (R) b.1878
William Briggs
William C.
William C.
William Claudius (Willie) b.1880
William Collier b.1918
William D.
William David b.1818
William Donald b.1939
William E. b.1805
William Earl
William Edward m.1886
William Erskine b.1905
William F. b.1834
William Haskell b.1942
William Hiram
William Hunt Sr. m.1911
William Hunt Jr. b.1921
William L. H. (Lundy) b.1857
William L. b.1883
William Lawrence III. b.1965
William Lawrence Sr. b.1910
William Lawrence Jr. b.1935
William Lee b.1877
William Michael
William Nalley b.1903
William Oscar b.1850
William Oscar Jr. b.1891
William Pearl b.1900
William Philander Sr. b.1877
William Philander Jr. b.1919
William Philander Capt. b.1836
William Preston b.1883
William Preston (Billy) b.1946
William Rush b.1894
William Rush Jr. b.1923
William Thomas b.1953
William W. b.1855
William W. b.1936
William Wallace b.1880
Willie
Willie b.1890
Willie Howard (Bill) b.1907
Willie Joe b.1908
Willie Mack b.1916
Willis D. b.1887
Wilma Frances b.1955
Wilma Lene b.1927
Winfred (W.W.)
Winifred
Winston b.1906

Cromer?

Juanita
Ramona

Cronelius

Eugene b.1945

Crook

Charles Lee Sr. m.1960
Herman

Crooks

(Infant) b.1890
(Infant) b.1900
Albert Garland b.1860
Annibell Elliott b.1891
Arie Jacqueline b.1938
Becky
Danny
David
James Daniel (Jim) b.1893
James Homer b.1916
John William b.1888
Joyce
Marion Brabham Sr. b.1898
Marion Brabham Jr. b.1946
Mrs. Felton
Otis
Robert Moore Sr. b.1915
Teluh (Lula) Elizabeth b.1894
Teluh (Lula) Elizabeth (R) b.1894
Thomas Pressley b.1896

Crosson

Margaret Elizabeth b.1835

Crossthwaite

Perla

Crow

Bertsie b.1881
Chester Leon Jr. b.1957
Chester Leon Sr. b.1936
Cooper Cobligh b.1908
Darla b.1960
Ethel
George Emory b.1877
Jessie L. b.1882
Joey
Lena b.1879
Lexie Jane b.1882
Lula
Mary Ellis b.1891
Moody
Moody Clark b.1878
Myrt
Nita Beth b.1942
Ossie
Sallie
Samuel
Sherry ( ? )
Spurgeon Ellison b.1887
Tabetha Jane b.1886
Tensie Reba b.1893
Thomas Joseph ,Jr. MD. b.1844
Thomas M. b.1872
William
Willis Asbury b.1848
Willis Asbury (R) b.1848

Crowe

Donna
George Houston b.1890
Wilma Jean m.1947

Crump

Betty
Elijah P. b.1837
Henry M. b.1832
Jackson O. b.1839
John Wesley b.1834
Memory W. b.1837
Richard Lane b.1787
Russel J. b.1845
William P. b.1840

Crumpton

Henry Luther b.1899
Mary E.
Mollie b.1889

Cullum

Betty

Culpepper

John F. b.1864

Cumalander

Louis Thompson b.1884

Cupstid

Dorothy

Curry

Dora Milford m.1945
Franklin Pierce

Daane

Michael Lee b.1950
Paige Aileen b.1977
Tige Michael b.1976

Dacus

Isabel Washington b.1886
Isabel Washington (R) b.1886
Jacob Washington b.1845
Jacob Washington (R) b.1845

Dalton

Jack C.

Dana

Maria Ann b.1963

Daniel

Clyde Harold b.1934
Grace b.1897
Harvie Marie b.1927
Herman Bassett (Bass) b.1900
Homer Melvin Dr. b.1893
James Boyce (Buff) b.1914
James Marshall b.1869
James Taylor b.1920
Jap b.1902
Jesse Claude b.1910
Joe Baley b.1909
Kellis b.1895
Kellis Jr.
Ralph Elwin b.1925
Rebecca Lynn b.1955
Robert Cates b.1904
Ruth b.1922
Sara Kathlyn b.1954
William Cannon (Bully) b.1906

Danton

Ollie

Darracott

William Robert

Davenport

Darrell Ray Sr. b.1956
Jesse L. b.1872
Jesse L. Jr. b.1911
Joe Eugene b.1927
Leland Tom Sr. b.1948
Mayreed Mark m.1985

Davidson

Winston Terry

Davis

?
Annie D. b.1869
Annie Ruth b.1943
Charles (Charley) David Jr. b.1898
Charles David III. b.1930
Clemmie Charlene b.1925
David C. Capt.
Debbie
Ella Cornelia b.1945
Ella Earlene (Earlene) b.1926
James Franklin
James Roy b.1946
Jason Branson b.1974
Jasper Dorcy b.1918
Jeffery m.1989
Jennie C. b.1872
Joyce
LaJuana Lee b.1934
Leautice b.1928
Lena
Martha Delane b.1949
Mary Susan (Sue) b.1952
Pershing James b.1947
Thomas m.1931
Tommy
Walter Hyatt b.1892

Dawkins

Coralie "Carrie" V. m.1867
Raymond b.1920

Dawson

Don m.1987

Deal

Ray Richard
Ray Richard Jr.

Deegan

Joan Helen

DeHart

Carolyn Virginia b.1943

Deloach

Cheryl Denise b.1954

Dement

Frances Arcola

Dennis

Jay Lee b.1926

Derrick

Arnie Lee b.1915
George
Mary Ella b.1858

DeSantis

Robert

Deyton

Gee m.1951

Dial

John Alvin b.1911

Dickert

(Infant) b.1870
(Infant)
(Infant) d.1892
Ann Elizabeth Kinard b.1822
Augustus Wilson
Christina b.1821
Claude A. d.1901
David Augustus Col. b.1844
Elizabeth (Lizzie) b.1858
Elmira Susannah b.1855
Ernest Simpson b.1878
Frederick Albert b.1880
George T. m.1892
Gussie
Gussie L. b.1879
Harash Tate b.1898
Harold
Haskell Cromer b.1904
Ida Estelle b.1883
Jacob Lemuel b.1847
James Roland b.1870
John Adam b.1810
John Arthur b.1848
John Bachman b.1881
John Coke b.1897
Joseph Bridges b.1898
Julia Elizabeth b.1882
Kate
Kate Alma b.1874
Leila b.1899
Mae Clementine b.1888
Martha (Mattie) b.1856
Mary Ann b.1850
Mary Caroline b.1875
Melvin Luther b.1845
Nancy Elmira b.1879
Nancy Idor b.1872
Onie Clementine b.1894
Sallie Elizabeth b.1858
Sallie Lena b.1893
Simon Peter b.1816
Thomas Frederick b.1851
William Thaddeus MD. b.1869
Zimri Joseph b.1888

Dickey

Elise Hazel b.1918

Dickinson

Walter L. m.1956

Dixon

Herman
Jason Eric b.1973
John William b.1965
William Moncure Rev. b.1937

Dobbs

Nancy A. b.1857
Warren

Dobson

Violet

Dodd

Elizabeth Ellen m.1983

Dodson

----
Delores Jean b.1929

Doerr

Roger
Roger
William Howard

Dolfie

Joyce Marie

Dominick

(Infant Daughter) b.1932
Clarence Duane b.1921
Clifton
Eddie Cleveland b.1880
Eddie W. b.1881
Ethod Leopold b.1892
Harry Eugene b.1922
Ira
John
Roland Lee b.1885
Sara (Sallie) b.1884
W. Creighton b.1854
William M. b.1923

Donald

Brian
Jerry m.1963
Stephen

Dooley

Agnes Mary b.1897

Doolittle

Charles Kenneth b.1944
Charles Michael b.1963
Daron Bradley b.1974
John Cameron b.1991
John Crafton b.1966
Mary Brooke b.1990
Travis Grant b.1970

Dorsey

Charles L. b.1883
James Richard b.1925
Lorene

Dove

Louise d.1967

Dowd

Henry

Dowdy

Herbert Arthur b.1944
Kenneth

Driskell

Martha Jane (Mattie) b.1867
Sarah Frances (Fannie) m.1886

Duchkar

Annie m.1907

Duckett

Odell Duncan b.1871

Dudley

Tommy Denman m.1977

Duggan

Carl Melvin b.1934

Duke

Alma

Dulaney

Virginia Mae

Duncan

Brenda
Dale
Kathryn b.1919
Raymond
Ross R. b.1887
Rossie Nell b.1927
Sybil

Dunn

Darla Darlene b.1967
Doris Aldene b.1923
George Isom b.1919
James Howard b.1910
Joe b.1914
Justus b.1916
Mary Hentz b.1932
Rebecca b.1929
Robert Jeptha "Jeff" b.1886
Robert Jeptha Jr. b.1927
Talford Phil b.1908
Wilene Caye b.1969
Willie C. b.1912
Willie Clarence b.1932

Dunston

Annie Evelyn b.1901

Dyar

Essie Lou Genie b.1909

Dyke

Lottie Ann b.1896

Eady

Benjamin Franklin "Dock" b.1847

Eakin

Ida b.1873

Eargle

Annie E. b.1892
Ben
Bessie b.1888
Charles Osborne b.1878
Lillian Samantha b.1872
Travis

Earhart

Danna Jo

Earle

Carol Ann m.1981

Early

Janet

East

David Allen b.1950

Eckles

Cynthia Lynn b.1961

Eddy

Cayla Elizabeth b.1991
Christopher Hunter b.1989
Hunter
John Andrew b.1867
Joseph (Joe) H.
Lillian b.1899
William Wallace b.1905

Edwards

Mary Annie b.1874

Ehle

Harry

Elgin

Myrtle

Ellington

Margaret Edith b.1919

Elliott

Charles Anthony
Tresa LaVonne m.1987

Ellis

Cora Jane b.1900
Ed Rose
James Edward (Jimmy)
S. Mose b.1886

Ellison

Alan Richard b.1946
Amanda
Bruce Sr. m.1969
Bruce Jr.
David Earl b.1949
Joel Moore b.1917
Larry Lee b.1954
Robert
Shelly

Ellisor

Minnie Lee b.1884

Elrod

Imogene
Lawrence b.1902
Lillian Ida b.1905
Roy b.1918
William

Embree

Sue

Emery

James

England

Leona

Enlow

Cora
George L. b.1885
Georgia
Gertie
Jacob B. b.1909
John
Lizzie
Mirtie
Noah

Epps

Maggie Jane b.1866

Epting

Eva Mae b.1898
Ida Susan b.1854

Ergle

Doris Louise m.1960

Erwin

Mary Frances b.1901

Esser

----

Etheridge

Arthur b.1896
Dave d.1929
Durwood b.1893
Georgia Beulah b.1888
Jim m.1906
Lizzie
Minnie
Thomas Zach
W. J. Jr. d.1991
William H. m.1873

Ethridge

Kathleen Virginia (Kat) b.1917

Evans

Daisy Ellen b.1895
Goldie
Greg Chancey b.1871
Larry m.1971
Marie Julia b.1897
Mary

Fagan

Deborah (Deb) b.1957
Gregory Walter (Greg) b.1947
Kalen
Mack D. b.1915
Mackabe
Marissa
Maxine b.1941

Fant

(Infant Daughter) b.1894
J. C. b.1866
Louis b.1898

Felker

Adam Bedenbaugh b.1882
Adam Felix b.1843
Alfred D. b.1906
Alice
Annie Philura b.1879
Bonnie
Gary
George
George Shirey b.1871
Harry
James Monroe b.1875
John Arthur b.1877
Lizzie
Mary b.1873
Mittie b.1904
Orlando Augustus b.1881
Thomas Jacob b.1872

Fellers

Charles Berkley b.1922
Charles Berkley Jr. b.1950
Donzella
Gail b.1950
Henry Ralph b.1919
Howell Cobb b.1890
Howell Everette b.1915
J. C. Jr.
Janet b.1956
Joan Cynthia b.1956
Lewis Elton b.1923
Lisa Kid b.1953
Marion Eleanor b.1917
Mark Gregory b.1952
Michael Jeffrey b.1953
Paul Alexander b.1959
Rachel Ann b.1947
Sarah
Thomas Merideth b.1894
William Elton b.1954

Fenton

Judy m.1971

Ferguson

Barbara Jean b.1945
Frances Ann "Bonnie" b.1949
Mary b.1908
Richard Browning b.1875
Richard Butler MD. b.1911
Willie Mae b.1910

Ferrell

Ann b.1931

Ferry

Dorothy
Richard
Richard
William

Few

Essie b.1867

Fields

Sarah b.1909

Filler

Janis Irene b.1953
Samuel Paul b.1923
Stan William b.1961

Fisher

Betty Lou b.1910
Kathryn b.1918
Samuel (Sam) R. m.1978
Samuel Rhoades III. b.1982
Stacey Drew b.1985

Fitch

Olivia Gerald

Flack

----

Fleming

----

Flemming

B. O

Fletcher

Jane

Flow

Paul

Flowers

Fletcher Vanoy b.1907
Mary L. b.1909
Roy Asbury b.1912
Vernon C. b.1904
William Fletcher MD. d.1918
William Truman b.1906

Floyd

John Vinal Sr. b.1922

Flynn

Dorothy Louise b.1910
Nelle

Folk

Annie Adelaide b.1891
Benjamin Perry b.1889
Carrie Clementine b.1903
Carrie Lee b.1904
Catherine Elliott b.1892
Christopher Edwin b.1895
Clarence Duane b.1899
Eleanor Virginia b.1917
Elizabeth d.1828
George Hamilton
Infant d.1893
James Henry b.1897
John Thomas b.1887
Marion Hayne b.1899
Marshall Gibert b.1919
Mary Berg b.1901
Mary Frances b.1927
Middleton Hayne b.1860
Nellie Marie b.1901
Olive Iola b.1890
Pressley Keller b.1921
Robert Hamilton ,Sr. MD. b.1888
Robert Hamilton Jr. b.1924
Roy Hamilton b.1923
Thomas Walton b.1866
William Andrew b.1894
William Hamilton b.1862

Ford

Mary Earline

Formar

William Rettew b.1927

Fortner

Willie J. b.1916

Foster

Diana
Fleta
Loyd F. m.1913
Mary
Vance

Fowler

Ben T. b.1895
Claude b.1899
Cokel N. b.1850
Danny
David P. b.1842
Eugene Glenn b.1923
George O. b.1836
Henry P. b.1840
James M. b.1846
John A. b.1810
John C. b.1844
Kristin
Lizzie Belle b.1884
Matthew
Nancy C. b.1834
Obra Lillian
Paige
Philip N. b.1848
Sarah "Sallie" Savanna d.1900
Savannah
Susan (Susie) b.1820
William
William
William Russell b.1835

Foxworth

DeVere

Franklin

Darlene
Emma Lanora b.1918
Pauline b.1910
Willie Kinard b.1888

Free

Allene b.1904

Freeman

Frank

Frick

Abraham J. b.1824
Edith

Frizzelle

Patricia Lee m.1967

Fry

Helen b.1912

Frye

David b.1913
Louise

Fulbright

Florine

Fulco

John B. m.1977

Fuller

Andrew Patton b.1972
Bobby O'Brian b.1972
Bobby Omerle b.1944
Brady Allen b.1975
Clarence O. b.1908
Edith Lorene b.1940
Ernest Ray b.1942
Grady Carroll b.1949
J. C. m.1925
Kimberly Machelle b.1967
Lisa Rena b.1970
Louis
Paula Fae b.1969
Peggy
Randy Carroll b.1974
Sarah Ann b.1947

Fulmer

Beulah Pearle b.1916
Ethel Minnie b.1896
Jacob Walter b.1883
Linda Sue b.1946
Marjorie Eugenia b.1931
Walter b.1906

Fulton

Bonnie b.1941
Dave
Edwin "Ed" m.1935
Infant Son b.1943

Fultz

Opal Marie m.1961

Gable

----
Era Geneva b.1899
Sarah Ann b.1825

Gables

Harmon m.1832

Gabrel

Patsy m.1977

Gadry

Micheal Dean b.1961

Gaines

Hubert m.1981

Gains?

Martha b.1828

Gallaway

Kenneth

Gambrell

Clyde Arlington m.1924
Tincy Elizabeth (?Cox) b.1830

Gann

Eliza Cross b.1867

Gant

Sanford

Gargano

Gary Michael m.1975
Michael Allen b.1976
Stacy Ann b.1979

Garrett

Charles Lee

Garrison

Thomas J.

Garst

Bobby Lee b.1928
Bobby Neal b.1959
Brenda June b.1948
David Hallman b.1953
Derenda Jean b.1950
Flavil Hall m.1924
Hubert Hallman b.1925
Janet Lee b.1949
Karen Wiley b.1956
Mark DeWayne b.1960
Myra Lynn ( ? )
Steven Curtis b.1951
Victoria Lynn b.1958

Gasque

Jennette E. b.1847

Gentry

Arthur

George

Mable m.1931
Sarah Ann

Georgeon

Aria b.1892

Gibert

(Infant Son) b.1925
Albert Ebenezer m.1923
Albert Hamilton b.1926
Bettye Ann Harriette b.1933
Dorothy Louise b.1927
Marquerite Adelaide b.1924

Gilbert

Robin

Gilliam

Mattie m.1938
Ovelle
Sibbie Drusilla b.1846
Willie Eugenia b.1905

Ginn

Grace Annelle b.1907
Philander Jerome b.1905
Thomas Kieffer b.1881

Glasgow

Bachman J.
John L. b.1824
John P. b.1864

Glenn

D. T. b.1877
Eva (Evie)

Glover

Charles Worth II. b.1956
Elizabeth Anne b.1952
Florence Anne b.1960
Helen St.Claire b.1953
John Lindsay b.1923
Stuart Atwood b.1893
Stuart Atwood Jr. b.1922
Stuart Atwood III. b.1950
Virginia Jean b.1949

Glymph

Lucy b.1880
Sallie A.S. b.1857

Goad

Gloria Denice b.1952
Melonie Beth
Robert Lewis Sr.
Robert Lewis Jr.

Gober

Sarah (Sallie) b.1818

Godfrey

Mildred b.1923

Golding

Martha A. b.1861

Gonzalez

Joseph Jr. b.1947

Goodram

Erma

Goolsby

Vickie

Gordon

Ernest B. b.1888

Goree

Mary Dora b.1851

Goss

Birt Odessa b.1911
Hazel
Myrtle m.1928

Gouveia

Emanuel Teixeira (De') b.1939
James Emanuel (Jimmy De') b.1966
Jerry David b.1970
Julie Ann b.1962

Gragg

Betty Lou b.1945
J. M. m.1944

Graham

Alma Jean b.1941
Danny Wayne Sr. b.1951
Danny Wayne Jr. b.1977
Dawn Marie b.1986
Dena Renee b.1979
Dorothy Annette b.1924
Earl Asbury Sr. b.1919
Frances Ethelyn b.1921
Grace b.1926
Jesse Wilbur b.1891
Jessie Allene b.1928
John C.
Letha Idell b.1903
Lula Pauline b.1918
Mary Susan b.1892
Nancy Eleanora Christiana Elliot b.1847
Wilbur Allen b.1928
William Felix b.1917

Grant

Otis Jefferson b.1886

Grape

Anna Marie b.1954

Graves

James R.
James Randall b.1982
Jason Trevor b.1983
Jonithan Blain b.1986
Juston Christopher b.1984

Gray

Amy Lynn b.1955
Charles m.1941
Frederick Daniel b.1924
Frederick Leslie b.1958
Rebecca Ann b.1953

Grayson

April b.1952

Green

Bryan Everett b.1973
Cecil Burton b.1913
Chelsea
Clarence b.1890
Inez b.1917
Jerry
Jewell Lorene b.1915
Lola Faye b.1920
Robert
Robert Jr.
Roy Lewis b.1925
Ty Alan b.1972
Vere Hurbert b.1946
Virginia ( ? )

Greene

Felix Bailey

Greenhill

Auther (Art)
Jan

Greer

Amy Suzanne b.1975
Byran Scott b.1970
Donald Westley b.1940
Nancy Eugenia b.1971

Gregg

Gay Wilson b.1937
George Gay m.1935
Kimberly Michele
Michael Gay b.1958
Wanda Fay b.1941

Gregory

Carol
James Creed m.1941
Stella m.1923

Gresham

Avarilla b.1907
Lena Cornelia b.1900

Grice

Fannie Mae m.1923

Griffin

(Infant Son) b.1926
Dorothy b.1919
Effie b.1879
Florence
Francis June
Peggy Ann
Rufus O. b.1907
William Leonard b.1946

Griffith

Elizabeth Jane m.1989

Groce

Mallie Caroline b.1920

Grossett

?

Grubbs

Leslie b.1972

Gruber

Jefferson P. b.1880

Guest

Benjamin Franklin m.1869
Henry Sanford b.1875

Gunnells

James Caulie MD. b.1931

Gunnels

Julian
Larry

Guy

John Cameron b.1926

Haddon

Annie Eleanor b.1919
Bonner Leroy b.1886
Bonner Raiford b.1924
David Leroy b.1915
Frances Cornelia b.1913
Jennie Sue b.1920

Hadley

Hal

Haley

Ellis Annie m.1933
John H. b.1850
Sandra
William b.1815

Halfacre

Bernice Maude b.1886
Mary Elizabeth (Maybin) b.1872

Haliburton

Richard

Hall

Alonzo m.1882
Dave
Dewey Leon b.1925
Dorothy b.1820
George Washington b.1825
James Henry b.1824
John b.1790
John Calvin b.1831
Joyce Ann b.1934
Mary Frances b.1872
Sally Mae m.1949
W. Carl b.1895
Wallace Ralph b.1940

Hall]

Robert b.1824

Halliday

Virginia Ann b.1818

Hallman

Thelma Nolia b.1917

Haltiwanger

Aurelia d.1935

Hambright

Frederick Camp m.1939

Hamilton

Charlene b.1949
Daniel Keith b.1945
Deborah Lynn
Hoyt William
Mabern
William Michael

Hamm

Onetia b.1911

Hamms

Daniel b.1959

Hampton

Frank

Hanks

Ethel Ruth b.1882
Laura Elizabeth b.1921

Hanna

Loretia

Harbin

Ethel
Minnie

Harden

Ethel b.1922

Hardwick

Michael m.1981

Harley

Elizabeth Bruce m.1964
Sylvia m.1988

Harmon

Cecil
Frances (Aull) b.1858
John Harrison b.1845

Harper

Addie B. b.1860
Alexander Omer m.1889
Dan
Eugenia ( ? ) b.1861
Floride
Georgia Anna m.1868
Holcomb B. b.1858
James Caldwell b.1821
Jennie m.1873
John Frank b.1857
Lindsay R.A. b.1863
Lindsay R.A.
Olin F. b.1868
Reedy
Rosa "Rosey" m.1868

Harrell

Jack

Harris

Albert C. b.1840
Lula Mae

Harrison

George Archie b.1892
Lillie Mae b.1904
Ricky b.1952

Harrison\Haralson

Sarah Willie b.1905

Hart

Adolphus H.
Cromer
Cynthia Diane b.1963
Effie L.
Emory H.
George C. b.1888
Guy
Henry L. b.1872
J. C.
James A.
Jessie L.
Joseph Manning b.1935
Joseph Timothy b.1965
Joseph Timothy Jr. b.1990
Julia Tabitha b.1902
Mary Cornelia (Nealie) b.1876
Reba
Roy W.
Sampson D. b.1898
Samuel
Sirena
Will

Hartley

Erik Joseph b.1982
Jeffrey
Kelly Marie b.1977

Harty

Thomas Ray b.1947

Harvell

Dorothy Ellen b.1928

Harvey

Ruby (Page)

Harwell

Julian F. m.1968

Hatchell

Henry b.1946
Matthew Lee

Hatcher

----
Ellen
Lewis
Richard H.
Roy C. b.1906

Hathaway

Brenda Sue ( ? ) m.1971
Kenneth Velton Rev. b.1949
Thomas Velton b.1908

Haupfear

Gene Austin b.1933
James Oliver b.1906
Roy Guy b.1913
Roy Guy II. b.1947

Hawkins

Christy
Clarence Marion b.1917
Clarence Teddy b.1944
Mary Elizabeth b.1897
Richard
Ricky
Stuart DeHart b.1975

Hayes

Audrey
Zach Clark b.1869

Haynes

Laurence

Hazel

Freddie b.1931
Matilda Elizabeth b.1913

Hazewinkle

Cindy
Debra
William

Head

Allen Jackson Jr. b.1925

Heard

Susan Oliver b.1873
William Henry b.1845

Heatly

Rose b.1946

Heaton

Lucille Dorothy m.1962

Hedgesteth

Julia Ann b.1883

Held

Judith Ellen b.1949

Heller

Fairly\Fairey Violet b.1908
Peter b.1952
Sallie b.1880

Helton

T. J. d.1975

Hembree

Waymon

Hembry

Maggie T. b.1883

Hemingway

Theodore Stark ,Jr. MD. m.1915
Theodore Stark III. b.1920

Henderson

Charles
Florence Mae b.1905
Laurence Lockwood (Slim) b.1906
Margaret Jane b.1939

Hendrick

Dorothy b.1926

Hendrix

Effie Elizabeth (Bouknight) b.1910
William Chester

Henley

Alana Christine b.1981
William F. Jr. m.1980
William F. III. b.1983

Henry

----

Hentz

(Infant Daughter) b.1902
Annie Elizabeth d.1928
Annie Eugenia b.1891
Caroline E. "Carrie" b.1866
Carrie Lucia b.1883
Cornelia
David Ernest b.1881
David Julius b.1841
Edwin Olin Dr. b.1864
Edwin Olin Dr. b.1902
Elizabeth Caldwell b.1895
Ella Beatrice b.1858
Emlon Anderson b.1874
Eugene O.
Frances
Frances C.
Frances Haynie b.1880
Georgia Florida b.1900
Harold Horace
Harrison Walter b.1838
Henry Middleton II. b.1897
Henry Middleton Jr. b.1926
Infant Son b.1882
James Boinest b.1873
James Claude b.1933
John Julius b.1872
Julia H.
Kathleen b.1893
Lois
Lola Talmadge d.1988
Margaret Helen b.1894
Mary
Mary Etta
Mary Lillian b.1864
Minnie Victoria b.1893
Novice b.1892
Thomas E. d.1880
Thomas E. (R) d.1880
Thomas Middleton b.1846
Thomas Middleton (R) b.1846
William
William Adam b.1849
William Edwin b.1897
William Job b.1850
William Rutherford b.1816
William Shealy
William Walter b.1868

Hentz?

Molly

Herrin

Mrs. Patricia Sanford

Herring

Emma b.1888
Salome b.1893

Hess

James

Hewes

David Elliott b.1956
Donna Marie b.1965
Pamela Denise b.1957
Ralph Layton b.1936

Hewitt

Sallie Mae b.1870

Heyns

Hugo Elmer III.

Hicks

John Wilbur

Higginbotham

Desmond W.

Higgins

Ossian Rutherford b.1921

Hill

Audrey Sue b.1951
Barbara Rose b.1957
Betty b.1889
Billy Edward b.1946
David Gleen b.1958
Earl Edward (Sam) b.1918
Edna Earl b.1949
Kenneth Wayne b.1954
Larry Truman b.1962
Mary Alyce b.1922
Shirley Jean b.1947
Stephen m.1966
Terry Rudolph
Walter Gearold b.1952
Wendelyn
Zackery

Hilton

Dianna Lynne b.1963

Hines

Brenda Claudette b.1941
Claude b.1915

Hinkle

Terry b.1958

Hinson

Catherine Gail b.1957
Ellen Louise b.1953
Stephen Marion Jr. b.1929
Stephen Marion III. b.1954
William Greg b.1965

Hipp

Craig
Curtis Colin b.1909
Curtis Wesley m.1956
Ellender b.1815
Ernest Curtis
Susannah Margaret b.1809

Hoard

Frances d.1849

Hobbs

Edith b.1917
Edward
Lillie Mae m.1918
Lisa Marie
Rachel m.1872
Sally (Minnie) m.1891

Hodge

Claude
Roxanne

Hodges

Eppie
Gladys m.1955
Joseph Wightman Jr.
Robert H. Wardlaw b.1818

Holcomb

Joe

Holder

Marshall

Holland

Clyde b.1918
Henry Livingston b.1946
Ione
James Wesley
Leone
R. D.
Robert Y. (Bob) b.1873
Wesley

Hollyburton

Thomas Jones b.1879

Holmes

Addie Rebecca b.1913
Albert Lawson b.1881
Belinda Faye b.1946
Beverly Diane b.1955
Gloria Mae b.1947
Hartwell Lawson b.1915
Helen Keller b.1926
James Olgar (Jake) b.1908
Jerry Wayne b.1944
Lilly Susan b.1911
Linda Sue b.1952
Newton b.1918
Patricia Ann b.1949
Vera Mae b.1929

Holshouse

Claude Adolphus b.1912

Honea

Elmer Bonds
Teresa

Horn

Amanda Gail b.1957
Charles Howard b.1959
Gregory Pal b.1956
Oscar m.1929
Stephanie Ann b.1962
William Pal
William Timothy b.1958

Horner

Golden b.1912

Houck

George Holland b.1893

Houseal

Mary Elizabeth b.1842

Howard

Calvin
Kenneth Farrell b.1939
Paul Joe

Howell

Laura Beatrice b.1908
Lisa Michelle (Shelley)
Mary b.1947
Mary Attrice
Susan (Susie) b.1898

Howle

Lindsay Fuller
Park Laverne
Park Laverne Jr.

Hubbard

Albert
Clifford Harold m.1939
Mary Janette b.1932

Huchinson

Clara

Hudgins

James A.
Joseph D. Rev. b.1860

Hudson

Henrietta Irene
Margaret Rose (Peggy) b.1938
Sudie Leon m.1938

Huey

Robert F.

Huffstetler

Lila Perin b.1936

Hughes

Arthur O. b.1905
Celia Ann b.1940
Charles E.
James O.
Linda
Roy L. m.1964
Walter R.

Hughey

Nancy Deborah m.1970

Huminski

Claire Elise b.1993
Daniel Mark b.1990
Mark Allen b.1955

Humphrey

Jimmy Don m.1992

Humphries

Brenda

Hunt

Cassandra b.1800
Mary Ella b.1859
Robert B. b.1897

Hunter

Selma b.1893

Huntley

Curtis Millard b.1907
Helen Keller b.1905
Lois Richie b.1903
Margaret Virginia b.1902
Marian Elizabeth b.1912
Millard Fillmore MD. b.1859
Sara Beth b.1941

Hurley

Martha J. b.1835

Hurt

Dennis

Hutchins

Leilus b.1917

Hutchinson

Corine Ada b.1881
Edwin Colon b.1875
Flora Belle b.1894
James Felix b.1841
Jesse Mabel b.1877
Jimmie Daphene b.1883
John William b.1822
Loretta Griffin b.1879
Marie m.1952
Viola Gertrude b.1885

Hutto

Winnifred Sue (Lloyd) b.1903

Hyder

Mattie Lee b.1897

Iffland

Diane Louise b.1951

Ilderton

Elmo

Inman

----

Irwin

Mrs. Charlotte (?) m.1868

Ivie?

Gloria

Jackson

Albert Olin b.1929
Annie Mae b.1921
Ashley
Beulah
Brittany
Dorothy Mae (Epps) m.1978
Hannah
Henrietta Madilyn b.1925
James Edward b.1922
Kenneth
Lawton James b.1888
Leroy William b.1925
Louise Florie? b.1916
Ludie Mary b.1908
Minnie Lee b.1919
Rozena b.1932
W. Albert m.1942
Willie B. m.1971

Jacobs

Cody d.1930
Dorothy ( ? )
Dorsey Lee d.1978
Joseph Earl
Samuel
Tressie ( ? )
Virginia

James

Cathy Diane b.1955
Dewey
Eugene Raymond
Larry Gene b.1953
Leslie Wyatt m.1968
Marjorie
Mary Frances "Fannie" b.1867
Sherrod
Stacey Lorraine b.1974
Tom

Jay

Mary Ann

Jeffries

Kenneth

Jenson

Colin Patrick m.1986

Johnson

Carolyn Ann b.1947
Charles Lonzo b.1942
Cynthia Louise b.1963
Edward
Elizabeth m.1869
Eugene Gaillard
Fred m.1964
Gerald Wayne b.1965
Lonzo Freddie b.1919
Selena
Van

Joiner

Myrtle Lee b.1901
Sherry Jo

Jones

Adolphus
Ashley Gibson b.1917
Audrey b.1911
Audrey Faye ( ? )
Billy Joe b.1944
Bobby Joe b.1944
Charlie
Donna Vine b.1923
Earnestine ( ? )
Edgar Eugene II Dr. m.1964
Elaine
Etta b.1888
Evelyn b.1919
Garner Lee b.1891
Gary Edward m.1986
Herschel b.1917
J. Richard b.1879
Jackie Ray b.1943
James Charles
Jewel b.1922
Jimmy Charles b.1939
John D. b.1822
Markeeta (Martie) b.1947
Melba ( ? )
Mrs. H. Steve
Pauline Elizabeth
Ralph Wesley b.1913
Ray Gilbert b.1911
Richard Alan b.1940
Robert Cromer b.1955
Theodore Kennedy b.1895
William "Bill"
Zelma Lee b.1909

Joplin

Anthony Neil b.1960
Brian David b.1962
Donald Stephan b.1968
Edward Neil
Michael Edward b.1957
Susan Elaine b.1959

Joseph

Rebecca Lynn b.1956

Judy

James Calvin b.1948

Kale

Richard Franklin m.1977

Kammerer

Betty Joan b.1927

Kay

Barbara Jean b.1931
Charles Gabriel b.1861
Dorothy Eugenia b.1923
Eugene Littleton b.1898
Eugene Littleton Jr. b.1925
Frances Abbregil b.1891
J. P.
John Cullen
Mallie Hodges
Mary Katherine b.1927
Maude Eugenia
Nannie Bethea
Rosa Blanche b.1888
Verna Isabell b.1906
William Thomas b.1935

Kea

Christopher
Joshua
Margaret
Reggie
Victoria

Keasler

David Franklin b.1852
James b.1819
James
John Berry b.1864
Lousinda b.1860
Mary Ellen b.1856
Robert Harrison b.1855
Sarah Ann b.1862
William Thomas b.1848

Keaton

Althea M. b.1901
Alton Carlisle b.1905
Archie Holmes b.1897
Cora d.1966
Elizabeth Winton
Ennis Fay b.1903
Eugenia B. b.1887
Helen
Isabel
James
John Philip b.1918
Lance b.1891
Leon
Mary
Mary "Mamie" Law b.1893
Motte T.
Reuben Archibald b.1860
Reuben Leon Rev. b.1885
Reuben Leon Rev. (R) b.1885
Ruth

Keitt

Barney T. b.1917

Keller

Angeline Rebecca b.1830
Anna Louise b.1817
Anna Louise (R) b.1817
Cleveland Alonzo b.1885
Clyde David b.1888
David C. b.1826
David Wesley b.1788
Dorothy Ann
Dorothy Ann (R)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Brooks b.1819
Elvira m.1845
Eola R.
Eoline Elizabeth b.1856
George W. m.1857
James Frank b.1877
John b.1788
John David W. b.1872
John F.C. d.1856
John Frank b.1836
John Jacob m.1835
Laura V.
Mamie L. b.1862
Martha Elizabeth b.1874
Mary C. b.1828
Mary Ida b.1870
Nancy Jane b.1818
Rebecca E. b.1822
Ruth Stark b.1899
Sarah Ann "Sallie" b.1817
Susan b.1815
Susan (R) b.1815
Willie (?) C.

Kelley

Alice b.1872
Annie Bell b.1889
Clara Bell
Claude Leroy
Clifford Frederick b.1923
David
David Marcus b.1819
Dolly A. m.1862
Ernest Carl b.1905
Ethel Ruth b.1925
Eula Mae b.1889
Frank Gresham b.1931
George Arthur b.1898
Guy Russell b.1897
Homer Lester b.1903
Jacob Onnie Sr. m.1919
Jacob Onnie Jr. b.1921
James Henry b.1866
Jill Denise b.1961
Julia Ann b.1900
Katherine b.1925
Leah b.1902
Leon Clyde b.1895
Lillie Myrtle b.1890
Louise b.1920
Lucy Leverne b.1892
Mark b.1862
Mark Raymond b.1910
Mary Ann b.1857
Nellie Estelle b.1894
Robert Lee Sr. b.1904
Ruby Mae b.1935
Rural Chastine b.1927
Selma Ruth b.1923
Thelma Lucille b.1920
Thera Eloise b.1926
Walter Greene Sr. b.1893
Walter Greene Jr. b.1926
William David b.1891
William Davis b.1914
William Frank b.1860
William Frank (R) b.1860
Willie Marson b.1898

Kelly

Frances b.1853
James Oscar m.1952
Rutledge Herbert b.1908

Kelly\Kelley

William L. b.1799

Kelsey

(Daughter) T.A. b.1834
(Son) B.G. b.1838
(Son) F.M. b.1843
Henry

Kendrick

Patricia b.1952

Kennedy

Maggie Liddy May b.1917

Kesler

Barbara A. E. b.1843
Barbary J. b.1845
Catharine b.1804
Charles Thomas b.1853
Cordelia d.1933
David M. b.1840
David R. b.1811
Elizabeth b.1801
George b.1808
George W. b.1848
Hannah b.1810
Henry M. b.1846
James Monroe b.1836
Janie
John W. b.1844
Julia A.C. b.1846
Louisa A.C. "Lucy" b.1845
Martha E. b.1833
Martha M. b.1846
Mary b.1812
Mary B. b.1848
Mary J.
Nancy Henrietta b.1839
Oliver Parks b.1852
Philip J. m.1862
Philip J. (R) m.1862
Rowena Frances b.1841
Russel Reno b.1850
Samuel J. b.1855
Sarah A. b.1842
Sarah S. b.1837
Tabilithia b.1815
Vera E. b.1850
William H. b.1840
William Henry Sr. b.1779
William Henry Jr. b.1819

Key

Norma Jean m.1948

Keziah

Hall

Kibler

Annie b.1898
Frances Katherine b.1897
Mary b.1830
Maude b.1898

Kickey

Alfred C. (Skip)

Kinard

A. Tommie b.1868
Alice Lurleen b.1918
Carrie Lee b.1898
Celia b.1820
Colie Blease b.1912
Dantzler Lorancy b.1881
Ernest
George Ira b.1879
Ida Josephine b.1874
J. Everett
James T.
John B. b.1908
Joseph Wallace b.1906
Lela Kate b.1930
Lula Rebecca b.1874
Margaret Elizabeth b.1831
Martha Maybelle b.1903
Mary Elizabeth b.1922
Samuel Jefferson b.1841
Virgil Dantzler b.1920

King

Fred
Mamie Belle b.1898
Mary Jo m.1951
Penny b.1962

Kingston

Carrie Myrtle b.1912

Kirby

Gene
Roger

Kitchens

Perry Ann b.1939

Kleckley

----
----
----
David A. b.1871
David Cecil b.1907
Frances
Nelva
Thelma

Klugh

P (Pascal?) D. b.1857

Knight

----

Knighton

Sybel b.1910

Knox

Roscoe

Kobal

Daniel Andrew b.1941

Kohn

Hal Jr. b.1920
Louis Hamilton "Hal" b.1892
Mary Birge b.1923
Verna Summer b.1931

Koon

A. M. b.1872
Albert Owens b.1904
Annie Louise b.1906
Betty Jane b.1931
Charles Evans b.1921
Clarence Herbert b.1923
Daisy Lou b.1930
Edwin Riser b.1909
Eldredge Bowers b.1915
Eldredge Bowers (R) b.1915
Elizabeth
Ellis Lee b.1915
Eric Carson b.1928
Ernest Lee b.1890
Ernest Royce b.1916
Eusebius Hollan b.1881
George Adam III. b.1807
George Adam IV. d.1865
Grace Ophelia b.1900
Henry C. b.1851
Jimmie B. b.1879
John
John C.
John Chauncey b.1919
John David b.1886
John David b.1874
Julia Inez b.1896
Katherine b.1803
Lolan LeRoy b.1912
Lottie Allene b.1897
Louisa Martha Mary Ann b.1834
M. L. b.1870
Mary Alice b.1884
Mary Elizabeth b.1906
Myrtle Evelyn b.1905
Richard H. d.1862
Rupert Evans b.1920
Sidney Leon b.1900
Susanna C. b.1839
Valma Lessie b.1923
Wallace Paul b.1845
Walter E.
William Edward b.1876

Koths

Bethany Ann b.1975
Larry
Nathan Alan b.1984

Kramer

Lee MD?.

Kraus

----

Krell

Lottie

Kruse

Virgie b.1927

Kubiak

Thomas

Kunkle

Ellis b.1915
John Henry b.1910

LaBorde

Allison
Jace
James
Julie

Lacy

Carole Jean b.1935

Ladd

Garris McCabe b.1893

Lake

Grover E.
Harvey
Janis Ann b.1946
Joey
Julia S. b.1897
Una b.1878
William James b.1832

Lamb

Chris
Isaac A.
Joseph B.
Lorne T.
Nathan David

Lambert

?

Land

Mraian? I.

Landers

Iris m.1970

Lane

Justin Vesti Jr. b.1921
Mariah b.1809
Mrs. John W.
Mrs. Walter W.

Laney

Larry Dean b.1947
Shannon Hope b.1978

Lanford

Crystal b.1916

Langston

Mavie b.1904

LaRoux

Carlton m.1961
Robert Dale b.1962
Ronald (Ronnie) George b.1963
Toni Denise b.1964

Larson

Tina

Lathrop

George Ray b.1920

LaTourrette

James Earl b.1912

LaVallee

Amy Helene b.1985
Bradley Phillip Arthur b.1983
Nicole Melissa b.1982
Phillip A.

Law

Annie Lou
Annie Virginia b.1869
Hamilton Felton
Margaret Helen b.1924
Nancy Elizabeth b.1923
Thomas Bennard b.1921
Tommy Alexander b.1897

Lawhorne

Henry

Lawrence

Emma Lee b.1873

Lawson

?

Layfield

Dora Lee m.1895

Lecroy

Crystal b.1972

Ledford

----

Lee

Bobby
Cindy Kaye b.1956
Elizabeth (Lizzie) b.1895
Fay Noble
Goldie
John b.1876
Lula b.1886
Margaret Lou m.1935
Morgin
Norman
Russell William b.1930
Thomas
Will
William b.1849
William Jr. b.1878

Leech

Terry Warren b.1953

Leet

Jesse B.

Lefler

Juanita

Legrand

Duard
Few
J. Mathew b.1827
Robert Lee
Sarah Cornelia b.1855

Leitzsey

E. Otto b.1903
Elberta b.1895
Elberta (R) b.1895
Eunice May b.1892
Frances E. (Fannie) b.1845
Frances Edna b.1889
Frances Edna (R) b.1889
George Frank b.1848
George Herber b.1901
Jacob Calhoun b.1850
Jacob Godfrey b.1820
Jacob Ray b.1925
James Benson b.1854
John David b.1846
John David b.1893
Kate Lucille b.1891
Martha Julia b.1905
Mary Catherine b.1852
Nanoire (Nannie) M. b.1856
Sarah R. b.1844
Thomas H. b.1899
William Jacob b.1897
Wm Langston b.1858

Lemmon

Effie b.1894
James M. (Jim) Jr. b.1876
Nona
Vestal

Leonard

L. Keith b.1899
Lewis

Leslie

Mary Rosamond b.1913

Lesly

Cler
Hattie

Lester

Sadie b.1911

Lever

John Wade Belton b.1822

Libhart

Walter? George b.1941

Ligon

Louise

Limbaugh

Sallie Mae b.1911

Linder

Leila Mae b.1912

Lindsay

Clifford b.1917
Debra Ann b.1948
Lillar b.1887

Lindsey

Arthur
Wilma Faye b.1936

Linskey

John P. b.1957

Lipsey

----

Lisles

Caledonia P. b.1869
Eliza b.1853
James R. b.1839
James T. b.1868
Langston b.1811
Langston II. b.1878
Martha b.1842
Mary b.1841
Mary C. F. ( ? ) b.1845
Rebecca b.1851
Sarah b.1844
Susannah (Susan) Elizabeth b.1849

Little

Michael

Littlejohn

Mrs. William C.

Lively

Jerry
John W. b.1911

Livingston

Aaron Oneal b.1978
Amanda Paige b.1970
Annie b.1891
Clara b.1878
Ethel b.1883
James Omerl b.1897
Jennifer Kerrie b.1974
Jettie Gertrude b.1894
Martha Elizabeth b.1841
Narvice Esthelle b.1891
Nellie Eloise b.1896
Robert Eugene b.1955
Thomas Edward b.1947
Tina Maria b.1966
Virgil Counts b.1946
Virgil Todd b.1968

Livington

Eula Mae

Lloyd

Linda Kay

Lockett

Alma

Loflin

Ann m.1959

Loggins

Ernest

Logue

William

Lollar

Willadean b.1930

Lomax

(Infant Daughter) b.1854
(Infant Son) b.1853
(Twin) b.1845
(Twin) b.1845
Augustus Brownlee b.1857
Barbara Ann Cynthia b.1837
Barbara Ellen b.1860
Cynthia A. b.1816
Cynthia Willie b.1851
David Keller b.1845
Elizabeth Rebecca b.1848
Elizabeth Rebecca b.1855
George Washington b.1866
George Warren b.1849
James E. b.1854
Jennie Barbara b.1858
John Jacob b.1854
John Robert b.1857
John Willis b.1810
John\James Wesley b.1851
Josephine Elizabeth b.1848
Julia Elvira b.1862
Mary Caroline b.1849
Mary E. b.1866
Rachel Matilda b.1861
Samuel Robertson b.1816
Sarah Jane "Sallie" b.1851
Savannah Palmira b.1859
Susannah W. b.1843
William Arnold b.1822
William Arnold b.1864
William David b.1863
William George b.1840

Lominick

(Infant Daughter) b.1878
Annie Marie "Mae" b.1891
Belle b.1898
Callie
Clara Belle b.1893
Florence Talullah b.1889
Frances Louise b.1857
Frances Salomi (Fannie) b.1883
George Walker b.1884
George William b.1914
James Robert Sr. b.1881
John Clifford b.1896
John Earl Sr. b.1828
John Earl Sr. (R) b.1828
John Earl Jr. b.1858
John William Sr. b.1880
Mamie Elizabeth b.1886
Martha Elizabeth b.1862
Mattie Gertrude b.1889
Nancy C. b.1860
Sallie Lillian b.1899
Sarah A. b.1850
Vera Inez b.1885
William Suber b.1890
William Walker b.1856

Long

?Dora b.1852
Albert J.
Arthur Lee b.1893
Betty
Claude
Claudia May b.1894
David
Deborah
Earl Davis m.1968
Gertrude
Glenn
Ira B. Luther b.1911
James Gilbert b.1949
John Earl b.1941
John Jacob b.1928
Kenneth Ray b.1923
Lula Margaret b.1929
Marvin
Mary Huff b.1874
Maudie Gene m.1965
Nan Elsie b.1916
Nancy Rae m.1913
Preston Buford b.1906
Ralph
Randy
Ray m.1942
Robert Leightsey b.1916
Sandra m.1966
Tammy Renee b.1974
Vennie Mattie Mae b.1915
Wendy Michelle b.1976

Longshore

Donald L.
Donald L. Jr.
Julie Copeland
Michael
Roxanne Frances

Lotheridge

Annie E.

Lothridge

Henry Washington b.1871
James Thomas b.1874
John b.1878
John H. b.1849
Laurence Lafatte b.1876
Martha Etta b.1880
Mattie Lee

Loudermilk

Gladys
Woodrow

Love

Patsy Florence m.1970

Lown

Willie L. b.1915

Lowrey

Allison Andrews b.1986
Carolyn Collins b.1982
Felton Andrews b.1952

Lowry

Carolyn m.1955

Lucas

Elizabeth d.1972

Lunsford

Robert (Bob)

Lusk

Hal Hiott III. b.1969
Hal Hiott IV. b.1991
Hal Hiott Jr. b.1944

Mabry

Mary Nancy b.1866
Robert Dacus. MD.

Mack

----
Henry

Maddox

Onie Mae b.1892

Maffett

Mary Eleanor b.1839

Magill

Charles Towner b.1952

Majeski

John M. m.1919

Malone

Dorothy
Mattie

Manley

Dude

Mapp

Virginia
W. W. m.1921

Marginhoff

Theodore

Marsh

Edna Joan b.1921

Marshall

Jane E. ( ? ) b.1872

Martin

----
Darrell
Fannie
Frances E. b.1841
Leila b.1872
Luther H. O. m.1868
Nancy Lang
Sharon

Massey

Sybil Inez b.1922

Mathis

Tommy b.1932

Matthews

Byron Harvey m.1932

Mauldin

Arthur Maurice m.1939

May

Sheila Kim b.1960

Maybin

William b.1936

Mayer

Jacques m.1980
Jacques Mitchell b.1987
Marilyn Jane
Marvin Eugene b.1914
Marvin Eugene Jr.
Nancy Lou
Richard Ambrose
Stanley
Travis Harrison b.1990
Whitney Marie b.1985

Mayes

Nancy Caroline b.1884

Mayfield

----
Willie Mae

Mayo

Henry Jessie b.1919

Mayre

Callie b.1905

Mazei

Velma Jean

McAbee

Barbara

McAdams

Allie Z. b.1890
Barnes b.1884
Charles Claudius b.1883
Fred K. b.1893
Ladore J. b.1876
Marie M. b.1888
Marvin J. b.1886
Moffatt G. b.1897
Ollie C. b.1879
Robert D. b.1834
Robert J. P. b.1881
Rosa M. b.1878

McAllister

Charles
Ernest Patrick m.1967

McBride

Frances

McCann

Dora Belle
Geraldine
Infant
Jewel "Judy"
Myrtle
Opal b.1910
Pallie S. b.1880
Robert

McCarley

Sidney Clyde b.1891

McCarty

----
Sallie m.1885

McCaunn

Dora

McClinton

Jane Gayle b.1928

McClure

Donna
Matilda b.1848
R. E.

McCollum

Ival Lee b.1906
Lillie Mae b.1888

McCord

Angeline J. b.1847
David W.
Elizabeth R. b.1837
James Alpheus
James Augustus b.1813
John Augustus b.1844
John Augustus (R) b.1844
John Louis b.1841
Josephine
Mary Ann m.1855
Mary E. "Mollie"
Nancy Henrietta b.1842
Sarah A. Elvira b.1839
Thomas Wesley b.1851
William Frank b.1849

McCown

Ann Elizabeth b.1944
James Otis m.1940

McCoy

Becky
Carl Altha m.1945
Henry b.1897
Lorena
Mary Jean
Oreta Pearl b.1917
Patricia
Sharlett
Thomas Eugene b.1946
Wayne

McCrea

Annie Elizabeth b.1890

McCrorey

Lou Woods b.1875

McCullough

Margaret C. "Peggy" b.1832
Mary A.E. b.1839

McCurdy

C. William b.1949

McDonald

James F.
Mary Ann m.1967

McDowell

Catherine b.1949

McEver

Lillian b.1918

McFarland

(Infant Daughter) b.1953
Donald Craig b.1946
Gregory Paul b.1952
Thomas Flemming Jr. m.1944
Thomas Fleming III. b.1949

McGaha

David Lamar b.1965
Dolman Elmer (Don) b.1912
Donald Lamar b.1943

McGeuney?

Billy m.1945

McGinnis

Isabell (Bella) b.1902

McGowan

Virginia

McGraw

Alice R. b.1860

McGregor

Clarence Hugh Jr. b.1932

McGuire

Frank Joseph

McIlwain

Mary Eliza "Lila" b.1868

McKellar

Peter b.1870

McKenzie

Mary Elizabeth "Lizzie" b.1878

McKissick

David Houghston b.1881

McLean

R. H.

McMichael

Robert Terrill (Bob) Sr. m.1940
Robert Terrill Jr. b.1942

McMillian

Andrew
Henry\Harry Ryan m.1971
Jesse

McMitchael

Robert Terald

McMullen

Joe

McMullin

Arda Jane b.1954

McQuage

Herman

McRae

Tanya Renae (Potts)

McSwain

C. Scott
Charlton Cromer b.1920
Lynn
William A. d.1923

McSweeney

Ruby

McWhirter

Winnie Caroline b.1838

Meek

Mrs. W. Guy

Meeks

Margaret b.1832
Mary J. b.1838

Mergner

Ruth Hannalou b.1930

Metcalf

Glenn

Metze

Florence Elizabeth b.1885

Meusser

Peggy b.1902

Meynardie

Carl E.
Paul
Stephanie

Middleton

Maxine b.1948

Mieler

Blanor H.
Comer T.
Lottie
Mem F. d.1942
Moody
Susie E. b.1898

Miller

---- m.1867
Addie b.1883
Annie T. b.1885
David Y. b.1879
Donna
Eugene Frank b.1888
Eugene Frank Jr. b.1917
Eugenia N. b.1869
Frances
Hobert E. b.1930
James
James Rhett Sr. m.1962
James Rhett (Jamie) Jr. b.1975
Jennie L. b.1875
John David b.1844
John David Jr. b.1881
John F.
John W.
Linda b.1893
Lula L. m.1890
Maria Jean b.1952
Marie
Mary "Polly" b.1812
Mary Elizabeth "Lizzie" b.1859
Mattie b.1874
Olive Cornelia b.1879
Quentin McCoy b.1964
Richard
Robert
Roy Mayer b.1908
Sara Ann b.1826
Susie
Sydney Cromer b.1966
Thomas D.

Milligan

Amanda A. ( ? ) b.1837
Edward d.1870
Henry J. b.1843
Sarah Julia b.1851
Thomas Emanuel b.1849
William b.1837

Mills

Christina b.1891
Darren Eugene b.1965
Derrill Guy b.1937
Douglas Mark b.1969
Evelyn b.1912
Ollie Bell b.1920

Millstead

Mary Vernelle b.1817

Minger

Daniel
John Samuel b.1835

Minshew

Frank

Mitchell

Frances Carolyn b.1927
Gray
Hattie Victoria b.1882

Mixon

J. F. m.1895

Moad

J. G. b.1842

Moffitt

Barbara Ann m.1956

Mohon

George Andrew m.1939

Moise

L. Clifton

Montgomery

William m.1841

Monts

Marguerite Elizabeth b.1917

Moon

Grace (Lewis) b.1897

Moore

Betty
Burt
Gleen
James Boyce b.1896
Lambert L. b.1845
Milton W. b.1914
Noressia Elizabeth (Stewart) m.1983
Sarah Ellen (Sally) b.1843

Moose

Patricia

Morrell

Ethel Louise b.1924

Morris

Annie Grace b.1921
C. H. b.1918
Catherine b.1825
Deborah G. b.1959
George Waters b.1852
Gerald Brett b.1962
Gerald Cornell b.1938
James A. b.1824
Jerome Huggins b.1883
John
John K. b.1880
Jonathan
Kelley Elizabeth b.1987
Mamie Cromer b.1989
Mary (Polly) Elizabeth b.1827
Maude Helen b.1917
Robert Benjamin b.1919
Robert Benjamin Jr.
Sarah Hill b.1916

Morris?

Rosannah b.1830
Rosannah (R) b.1830

Morrison

Carolina
Elma
Francis
Henry W.
James W.
Max O'Rell b.1890
Ray
Ruth

Morrow

Virginia Ann m.1957

Morrow?

Alma

Morton

Stiles M.

Mosely

Mary L. J. b.1863

Moser

Hope Rebecca b.1830
Lisa Gail m.1989

Mosley

William Terrell Sr. b.1892

Mott

Charles Thomas b.1882

Motte

Carolyn Julia m.1883

Mount

Gerald Fred Jr. b.1936

Muirhead

Donna Faye b.1956
Leon Dennis b.1929
Patricia Diane b.1953

Mulhall

Rosamond Helen b.1927

Mulkey

Peggy Ann b.1922

Mulliken

-----

Mullinax

Marian Ann b.1947

Mundy

Judith Metts "Judie" m.1967
Samuel Thomas b.1850
Sandra Sue b.1947

Murdock

Joyce Ann m.1976

Murphy

Thomas Hayne b.1871

Myers

Mary Josephine (Prenie) b.1873

Nance

Charles
Cynthia (Carrie) d.1908
James H.

Nasce

Richard

Nelms

Clyde
Gladys
John
Mary Sue
Walter

Newell

Andy m.1984
Justin Andrew b.1983

Newton

Edith
Susan Maybelle b.1886

Nichols

Frank E.
Kent

Nickerson

Malcolm H. b.1918

Nickles

Anne Cromer
Charles
Charles Julius b.1910
Ed
Frances
Gilliam
Mary J. Brice
William Franklin III.
William Franklin Sr. b.1874
William Franklin Jr. b.1905

Nimmons

Michael Eugene m.1970

Nix

Edward
Nellie
Ricky b.1961
Tammy m.1980

Noblin

Robert L. "Bob" b.1851

Norris

Earl m.1949

Northam

Tom

Norton

Mary Jane b.1840

Novak

Judith Ann Laura b.1938

Oakes

James Turner Jr. b.1917
Sharon b.1951
Stanley Joe b.1956
Tommy Lynn b.1949

Ochitree

Mary

O'Dell

Helen b.1910

O'dell

Lula

Olbon

Catherine b.1911

Olsen

Christie Ann b.1970
Jon Mark b.1969
Mark Eugene b.1949

O'Neal

Edgar
Edna
Gerald
Hildred b.1924
Inez b.1915
James b.1918
Joseph Lester b.1889
Mattie Ruth b.1910
Ruby Mae b.1913
Terrell
Thomas b.1930
Waymond

O'Neal\Neel?

Rebecca S. b.1812

Osborne

Barbara Lee b.1952
David Mark b.1954
Harold Sr. m.1948
Harold Arthur b.1949
Paul Henry Sr. b.1950
Paul Henry Jr. b.1984
Rose Mary Lee b.1990

Oswald

Kathy

Oswalt

Walter Tyrone

Oubre

Joseph
M. J.
Stephanie
Yvonne

Outz

Rebecca Ann b.1938

Ouzts

Jennie Odelle b.1922

Owen

Tim

Owens

Brenda Faye
Gary
Matthew
Ruby Mabel b.1911

Oxner

Alma b.1878
Bessie b.1891
Hugh Eldridge b.1903
James Asbury b.1851
Jimmie b.1889
Lucy b.1883
Mattie Meadows b.1881
Ruby Gertrude b.1910

Packer

Almeda m.1915
Lessie b.1903

Padgett

James Graham m.1973

Paget

Mary Hamilton b.1903

Pair

Frances b.1838
James P. b.1840
Jane b.1845
Joel H. b.1842
Marcus W. b.1812
Sarah b.1836
Talitha b.1844
William H. b.1835

Pak

Yung Pung

Pallas

Ashely Nicole b.1985
Jeff

Palmer

----
Ann b.1939
Louise b.1920

Pankey

Richard A. m.1965

Parker

Dorothy Estelle b.1917

Parrish

George

Parrott

John W. b.1878

Partain

Charles b.1892
Cindy
Claude
Evelyn
Hazel
James Benjamin b.1855
Sibyl

Partin

Martha Ann m.1874

Patterson

Albert Reed b.1884
Florence b.1896

Pawlak

Steve

Payne

Annie H. b.1853
Lorene m.1927
Lucy Belle b.1898

Peach

Wanda m.1966

Pearman

Benjamin Joshua III. b.1947
Benjamin Joshua IV. b.1969
Christopher Wood b.1973
Joseph Michael b.1992

Pence

Yaro Warren Jr. b.1926

Perdue

Eilliam
Evelyn
Mitchell
Nancy Jane

Perkins

Vera
William Elmo

Perry

Andrew
Annie b.1894
Betty Kaye
Conrad Len
Jack Marion
Tina

Peter

Inez m.1938

Peters

Pauline b.1880

Petigrew

Robert M.

Pettigrew

Mary Louise b.1917

Petty

Desdemonia (Deessie) b.1855

Phillips

Adaline m.1917
Bertha Emma b.1948
Herbert O. b.1906
Joe
John Franklin "Frank" b.1863
Mattie Lee b.1905
Sherri
William "Wid" C. b.1824

Picklesimer

E. A.

Pierce

Jimmy

Piester

Elma (Halfacre) b.1889

Piester\Peaster

Matilda b.1828
Micajah H.

Pitcher

Frances May b.1886

Pitts

Deborah Kay b.1958

Plemons

Annie Maude b.1899
Delmer William b.1920

Ploghaft?

George

Plott

Blone Lee b.1929

Plunk

Helen Aliene b.1929

Poole

Elizabeth
Shirley Christine b.1952

Porter

Kim
Misty b.1973
Patricia Dianne b.1953
Rosanne m.1989

Post

Larry Dale m.1977

Powell

George
James
Mozelle m.1938
Ruby m.1929
Shelby

Powers

Will

Prather

John m.1975

Pratt

---- MD.
Sue C. b.1854

Pressley

Alan

Preston

Rebekah Longley b.1979
Robert Longley b.1952
Sarah Lisa b.1983

Price

Andrew "Andy" Everett b.1941
Ennis Parker
Eva
Gloria Jean b.1944
Hallie Mae b.1925
Hilton Lonnie b.1919
Judith Elaine (Judy) b.1947
Martha Etah b.1923
Mary Anna Frances m.1884
Mary Susan b.1838
Nina Sue b.1943
Paula Diane b.1945
Van Everette b.1906

Prince

Earl E. b.1916
Flossie
Hugh
Margie
Tommie

Pruitt

Oliver S. b.1913
Tom

Pursley

Ann

Putnam

Corrie b.1897
Ruby b.1946

Pynes

Allie Lee

Quarck

Liselotte b.1928

Queen

J. R.

Raburn

Warren Daniel Rev. b.1886

Rada

Virginia Mignon m.1935

Ragland

James Alan m.1983
John Harrison m.1970

Ragsdale

John Knox Sr. b.1918
John Knox Jr. b.1943
Karen Denice b.1951
Rebecca
Ted Emanuel b.1947

Raines

Ruby Lee

Rakoska

Dona (Anderson) b.1946

Rano

Parish

Ratcliff

Charlie

Rauch

Mary Etta b.1870

Rawls

Barbara Nell b.1950
Bobby Houseal b.1932
Judy Dianne b.1952
Vickie Sue b.1953

Ray

Cherry Nell
Elizabeth m.1887
Frances b.1910
Mrs. Alton

Red

Eleanor (Nellie) b.1816

Reese

Martha Malissa b.1857

Reeves

Thomas Holley (Steve) b.1851

Reid

Cathie
Clyde Newton d.1985
Danny Clyde
Linda June
R. C.

Reighley

Carrie Estelle b.1882

Reinhard

Daniel Taylor b.1982
Joshua Charles b.1980
Steven Duane b.1956

Reinhart

Carol

Reynolds

Albert Lee
Amy Nicole b.1977
James Leroy b.1954
James Nathan b.1985
Mable Alice d.1948

Rhinehart

Mallie (Oliver) b.1927

Rhodes

Beverly Kay b.1955
Martha (Mattie) Ellison b.1857
Michael
Patricia Lynn m.1969

Rice

Jack Cromer b.1922
Jack Cromer Jr. b.1949
James Jerome b.1920
Janet Elizabeth b.1960
Janice Leah b.1943
Jill Pamela b.1956
Myrtle Jane b.1952
Patricia Ann b.1941
Samuel Burton b.1892
Samuel Burton Jr. b.1918

Rich

Bobby Wayne
Dorsey T.
Marshall Allen
Martha
Tommy D.
Wadley P.

Richardson

Geneva b.1956
Myrtle d.1977
Thomas
Thomas Bachman b.1888

Richie

Curtis Moore Capt. b.1841
Eola Elizabeth b.1874

Richmond

Jacob

Riddle

A. Herman
Jewel m.1946
Johnny Theron b.1968
Rosa m.1897

Ridlehuber

John J. b.1849
Louisa Catherine b.1821
Mary Ann (Polly) b.1819
Mary Magdalene (Minnie) b.1860

Riecheft

Jim

Rigby

Lewis F.

Rikard

Ethel Estelle b.1894
Frank S. b.1889
Leo S. b.1888

Riley

Ben
Thomas Scurry Jr. b.1931

Ringer

Debra
Doris Sue b.1924
Dorothy
Elbert E. b.1910
Elizabeth b.1917
Frances b.1920
Gary Lee b.1916
George Samuel (Sam) b.1927
Harold
Henry David b.1886
Jacob Grady b.1921
James
James Ernest b.1889
James Irvin b.1914
Janice
Jean
Joby Newton b.1923
John C. (Jack)
John Julius b.1896
John Samuel b.1857
Joseph (Joe) L. b.1887
June
Kathy Lynn b.1954
Lillie Viola b.1883
Mary Lou
Mattie Louise b.1894
Rebecca b.1917
Robert Carl b.1929
Roland Luther b.1885
Rosemary
Sarah Margaret b.1919
Thelma Elizabeth b.1912
Wilbur J. b.1888
Willie Jason b.1881

Rise

Joan Marsh b.1942

Riser

Cornelia Adella
Eva Eugenia b.1872
Sarah Caroline b.1853

Rister

Annie Louise b.1924

Ritmo

Kelly DeAnn m.1988

Roach

Etta b.1901
Jerry
Perlie

Roark

Harriet Magdalene b.1897

Robelot

John Cartis b.1912
John Cartis Jr. b.1956

Roberson

Eunice Melinda b.1911
Ginger Ann b.1948
Harold Steve
Howage Juandell b.1924
Janet b.1952
Jason Lee b.1969
Jerry Pat b.1956
Sandra Joy b.1965
Steve b.1964

Roberts

Albert Keith
Dan m.1926
Dolly Diana b.1914
George Ivan b.1919
Ivan Hargrove m.1918
James Edward b.1962
Lola b.1902
Mary Louise m.1949
Nina Nancy b.1922

Robertson

Howard
John Warren b.1921
John William b.1881
Mary Nancy b.1923

Robins

Theresa Augusta b.1918

Robinson

Rhonda Kaye (Williams) b.1962

Rochester

Marshall

Rock

Ray

Rockholdt

----

Rodgers

Johnny Carl b.1918
Myrtle O'Neal b.1891
William m.1926

Roe

Dovie b.1880

Rogers

Charles Alexander b.1930
Charles Keith b.1964
Curtis Leon b.1966
Flossie m.1935
George Franklin b.1935
Glenda Kay b.1962
James Kervin b.1971
Kelly Joe b.1968
Knox b.1896
Mary Ann (Shappley) b.1857
Micheal Eugene b.1963
Oreta Sue b.1939
Rhett

Rollins

Chad
Derry
Jessica
Mitze
Perry m.1951
Randy

Roof

Cathy Elaine b.1950
Cindy Lou b.1960
Dannie Monroe b.1953
Ollie Monroe b.1920

Roper

Brandon
Jason
Jennifer
John
Lindsey Rae
Marshall Brockman Sr. m.1954
Marshall Brockman Jr.
Philip
Stephen
Susie b.1909

Ross

James E.
John S.

Roton

Clarence "Bit"

Routh

Mary Helen b.1956

Rouths

Annie Eliza b.1856

Rowe

Clay Thornton b.1895
Everett
James Alton b.1922
LaNell b.1926
Pamela b.1949
Pepper Lynn b.1948
Ralph Emanuel b.1924
Tom b.1899

Rowell

Mary Carla

Royston

Mattie

Rudd

Ethel b.1949

Rudisill

Percy Lee b.1894

Ruff

Ambrose Powell b.1946
Carol Anne b.1946
Daisy b.1913
David Benjamin b.1888
Elizabeth (Gray) b.1760
Frances Haynie b.1847
George Alphaeus "Alf" Sr. b.1910
George Alphaeus Jr. b.1943
George Alphaeus III. b.1978
Henry Holland b.1886
Jason Powell b.1978
Jonathan Bradley b.1970
Loamma A. (Tug) b.1883
Mary Ann b.1784
Rebecca Stowe b.1973
Reuben M. b.1909
Sherrie Lynn b.1975
Terri Ann b.1975

Rugheimer

Nan Aline b.1894

Rumsey

Alice
Larry
Melissa Bertha
Melvin

Rush

John L.

Rusmey

Mattie b.1896

Russell

John A. Rev. b.1826

Rutledge

J. H.

S----

Vary m.1926

Salerno

John
Mallie Caroline b.1990

Sanders

Alma
Bishop b.1889
Brenda Mae m.1959
Charlie D. b.1884
Jean m.1951
Mamie b.1878
Mattie b.1901
Muriel b.1896
Pearl
Tommy
Walter
William D. b.1880
William L.

Sandlin

Patricia

Sanford

Eunice b.1919

Sanson

Billy
E. K.
Jerry
Sonny Lee

Sarge

Daniel Shawn b.1973
Jonathan Earl b.1970
Larry E. m.1970

Satterwhite

Cleveland

Saunders

Maureen

Saville

W. Ronnie

Schneider

Wayne

Schroeder

Charlotte Elizabeth

Schumpert

Helen
Homer E. b.1907
John Albert b.1879
Roy
Sadie
Sumpter Isoline b.1903
William E.

Schwarts

Martha Ann b.1888

Scott

Cora m.1906
Joe D. d.1958
Marie b.1925

Seago

Helen b.1905

Sease

Janie Mae b.1893
Sadie Lee m.1932

Seawright

Frances Congleton m.1954

Sechlar

R. L.

Segars

James Mason "Jim" b.1838

Seigler

Cecil Hodges Sr. b.1878
Cecil Hodges Jr. b.1913
Cecile b.1939
Edwin Hodges b.1947
Rena Chaffee b.1914
Sara

Seine

Beverly b.1922

Sellers

Mary Lou

Senn

Doyle

Sentell

Donnie Lamar

Setzler

(Infant Son) b.1902
Annie Elizabeth b.1893
Annie S. b.1872
Benedict Marion b.1876
Carl Benjamin
Carrie Magdalene b.1864
Edith Marion b.1898
Edwin Boinest b.1871
Edwin Lake b.1903
Fannie Clementine b.1861
Frances Earline b.1910
George Adam MD. b.1835
George Adam MD. (R) b.1835
George Breaker MD. b.1896
George Cheves b.1907
George Virgil b.1910
George Wallace b.1882
Hubert Holland b.1907
Ida Mae b.1894
James Philander b.1873
James Shealy b.1913
John Bachman MD. b.1879
John David
John Homer b.1915
Mable S.
Marion Louise b.1906
Mary Rebecca b.1908
Narvis Rae b.1896
Ralph Halfacre m.1932
Sallie Ida b.1869
Sara Evelyn b.1906
Thomas Adam b.1867
Thomas Edwin b.1903

Sexton

Chery Lynn b.1955
Deborah Suzanne b.1947
Gerald Edwin m.1946
Jeanna VeLara b.1959
Roderick Edwin b.1953

Seybt

Sophia Jane b.1844

Seymore

Elizabeth (Lizzie) b.1879
William Robert (Bob) b.1849

Shafer

Jerry Howard m.1981

Shairrick

Mary Evelyn b.1920

Shankles

Hettie Missouri m.1907

Shannon

Edward McDaniel Jr. b.1929
Edward McDaniel d.1987
James Richard b.1931
Nancy Katherine b.1934
Patsy Hugh b.1935
Sarah Susan b.1947
William Harvey b.1939

Shaw

Nellie Fay b.1903

Shealy

Angela Jean b.1961
Annie Sue b.1927
Colie M.
Deborah Louise b.1956
John Palmer b.1938
John Palmer Jr. b.1965
Julia Mae b.1915
Katherine Jane b.1931
Lillie Maude b.1887
Lois Lurlee b.1920
Luther P. b.1882
Mary Juanita
Mary Margaret
Nellie Free m.1945
Robert Spencer b.1880
Sallie Annie b.1873
Willie Mae b.1902

Shelby

Bruce Allen b.1953

Shell

Florrie Jane

Sheppard

Ollie Dawson b.1902

Sheridan

Sara b.1900

Sheriff

Alma b.1901

Sherrill

D. T.
Donald Wilson b.1937
Doris Mae b.1922
Lillian Louise b.1918
Marie Talmadge b.1926

Shew

Betty b.1936

Shirley

Joe
Lottie

Shotts

Avis Fay
Emma Lura b.1906

Shumpert

Bobby
Christina Leigh b.1977
Justine Ryan b.1982

Silman

Elizabeth Armindus b.1817

Simmonite

Sarah Elizabeth b.1975
Thomas Francis Jr. m.1973
Thomas Francis III. b.1979

Simmons

Amanda
Edmound Cecil b.1909
Edna Francis (Fannie) b.1844
Elizabeth
Fritz H. m.1974
Gladys Ilene b.1918
Katherine (Kate) b.1859

Sinclair

V. Woodrow

Singley

Christopher S. b.1785
Eve b.1829
John George
Nancy b.1825
Nancy (R) b.1825
Rebecca "Becky" b.1827

Sisk

Dorothy Faye b.1949

Slater

Timothy

Slice

Donna Kay b.1972
Gordon Walter b.1947
Travis Gordon b.1976

Sligh

Albert Amelia b.1885
Allen Dilam b.1892
Barbara b.1788
Bernice G. b.1905
Carrie Mae b.1883
Clarence B. b.1880
Claude Jr. b.1921
Claude J. b.1909
David
Eddie Mae
Ernest C. b.1887
Ethel Louise b.1896
Frances
George Hallman b.1885
Gustavis Beauregard b.1862
Henry Middleton b.1859
Herman O'Neal b.1907
Holland Luther b.1892
Hubert Leon b.1897
James Albert
Jesse Clifton
John Bunyon b.1893
John Henry b.1890
John Lemuel b.1855
John Lemuel (R) b.1855
Lallie Ernestine b.1881
Lambert O'Neal b.1881
Mary Elizabeth b.1915
Mary Emmie b.1854
Maude Gertrude b.1889
Minnie Lee b.1890
Myra Mae b.1894
Myrtle L. b.1903
Nettie E. b.1879
Nina Amelia
Robert O. b.1890
Roberta Bath b.1887
Ruth
Sara Lucia b.1884
Sarah G. b.1917
Thomas Claude b.1889

Smalley

Rosalie

Smith

Angela Marie b.1966
Backman Leroy b.1918
Charles
Charlotte Pamela b.1859
Cheryl Lee m.1993
Clemar b.1893
Clifford Twining b.1906
Donald m.1965
Emmett Lee b.1911
Felicia
George
George
Gertrude C. b.1895
Glen Allen Jr.
H. Dennis Lt.
Hattie Louise b.1912
Herber Leo b.1904
Hovey L. b.1875
Isaac McKittrick Jr. b.1893
Isaac McKittrick Sr. b.1853
J. Howell b.1856
Jeffrey Woodrow m.1986
John Alec b.1943
John Earle b.1900
John L. b.1853
Linda b.1941
Louie C.
Loyd
Mallie Nimrod m.1933
Mary m.1946
Mary Helen b.1948
Nimrod b.1832
Pamela Diane m.1987
Pamela Lorene b.1970
Rebecca
Rebecca b.1840
Sadie (Sue)
Sharon Denice b.1967
Sylvia b.1936
Teleda
Thelma
Wilma Lois b.1930

Snapp

Harry Robert
Robert
Ronald

Snead

Gloria L.

Snelgrove

Carl Clinton b.1913
Carl Clinton Jr.
Clara Sue
Margaret

Sosebee

Ashley
Crystal
Kelly
Kevin b.1963
Mike b.1955
Mike
Robert
Robert (Bill) d.1970
Russell
Sandra b.1965
Scott
Tim b.1957

Souter

Fred b.1911
Harry S. b.1917
Mary M. (Polly) b.1810

Southern

Tom

Sowers

Cynthia

Spearman

Marguerite b.1900

Speer

Janice b.1947
L. D.
Randall Eugene b.1946

Speers

Dale

Speights

Julian
Thelma

Spell

Lessie Eral b.1889

Spence

Debbie

Spencer

Lois Mabel b.1919

Spier

Nancy Emma (Huckaby) b.1843

Spoon

Gertrude d.1986
Harold
J. Wright
Myrtle
Nora

Sprouse

Deborah Sue b.1954
Doris
Luther m.1956
Renae
Timothy

Spurlock

Clarence Lone

Srow

Gene

Stallman

Sherry

Stallworth

Thomas A. Jr.

Stalnaker

Ada Lee b.1877

Stamnitz

Linda Sue m.1968

Stamps

Lily Nell m.1934

Stanfield

Charles b.1904

Stanton

Hassie b.1893

Starnes

Effie

Statham

Mrs. Tommy

Steele

Frankie

Steer

Alex b.1987
Charles J.
Eric b.1982
Veronica b.1981

Steffen

Gary Christopher m.1979

Stegall

Velma b.1916

Stephens

----
Alice Estelle b.1870
James Oliver b.1884
Judy
Melissa Osier b.1872
Rebecca Sade B. b.1871
Robert Wesley b.1882
Rufus Whitten b.1876
Samuel Marvin b.1889
Sarah C. b.1879
Stella Pandora
Stephen Samuel b.1846
William Anderson b.1874

Stevens

Annie Rebecca b.1862

Stevenson

Margaret

Stewart

Beverly Sue
Etta b.1887
Fannie
Gregory Brian b.1975
Helen
James b.1815
Karen Ann b.1950
Larry Dale b.1948
Lavonia b.1890
Lillie
Robert Dale b.1979
William b.1917
William Sam "Will"

Stidham

Lula

Stockman

Gladys Julia b.1912

Stogner

Roma

Stokes

Lisa
Rhett
Thomas Rhett

Stone

(Infant Son) b.1912
Clara Evelyn b.1922
Edmund Jerome b.1907
Elbert Maxcy b.1918
Harry Omerle Sr. b.1888
Harry Omerle Jr. b.1912
Helen
Janice
Janie Lee b.1918
Jesse Carroll b.1908
John Colie b.1912
Julia Edna b.1925
Linda
Mary Frances b.1914
Mary Kathleen
Pauline Elizabeth b.1909
Verona Brent b.1905
William Edmund b.1878
William\Johnson

Stork

Roger LaDon

Stoudemire

Amy Beth b.1975
Lonnie Carrol Jr. b.1948
Marsha Lynn b.1970

Stout

Donald Lewis b.1947
J. T.

Stover

Daniel Lovejoy b.1980
Larry Lovejoy b.1941
Laura Ilene b.1974

Stowe

Rebecca Pratt "Becky" b.1947

Strecklin

Louella May m.1958

Streetman

David Elbert
Lemuel Elbert
Patsy Ann

Strickland

Alderberry (Berry) b.1920
Christina Lee b.1977
David Allen Jr. b.1993
David Allen b.1963
Laura Maria b.1991
Mary Elizabeth b.1982
Nancy Carol b.1954
Richard Ryan b.1979
Sandra Kaye b.1967
Sidney Paul b.1952

Stringer

Jenna Marie b.1991
Larry m.1990

Stroud

Calvin
Enlow

Stwart

Dorothy

Suber

Ada Florence b.1870
Anna Mary Catherine b.1832
Backman Melanchon b.1876
Backman Melanchon (R) b.1876
Christian Leitzsey b.1885
Christina (Folk\Sligh)
David Drayton d.1843
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Edna b.1928
Hannah
John David b.1840
Kate Caroline
Laura Viola b.1884
Louise Elizabeth b.1847
Lucille b.1895
Luther Lorance b.1874
Maria Isabella (Issie) m.1862
Mary b.1883
Nancy Ernestine b.1809
Nannie Ethel b.1900
Patricia Anne b.1933
Rachel b.1800
Susanna "Susan" (Boyd) b.1811
Thomas Frank DD. b.1890
Thomas Otto (Tommy) b.1925
William b.1790
William Franklin b.1846
Willie Jacob b.1881
Willie Jacob (R) b.1881

Suddeth

Henry

Suggs

Jo Ellen

Sullivan

Lottie

Summer

Ann Wilson b.1955
Annie Julia b.1897
Ashley Boland b.1978
Caroline Lilla b.1947
Claridge Walter b.1924
Elbert Hugh b.1884
Elizabeth Gibson b.1946
Faye
Frances Hulda b.1919
Francis Elbert b.1915
George Leland Sr. b.1881
George Leland Jr. b.1907
Gerald L.
Harrison S. b.1936
Harrison Thomas b.1908
Henry Baker b.1947
Hugh
Hulda Cromer b.1917
James
James Elbert b.1911
James Harrison "Harry" b.1900
Jean
John Ernest b.1887
John Harrison (Hank) b.1860
John Henry
John M.
Lila
Linda b.1920
Marguerite
Marion
Mary Caroline E. b.1856
Mary Lila b.1894
Nettie Lee b.1923
Oscar Raymond Jr. b.1921
Ralph Baker b.1951
Ralph Baker (R) b.1951
Ralph Barre b.1975
Robert b.1913
Robert M.
Royal
Susan Gay
Thomas H.
Thomas Roy Sr. b.1889
Thomas Roy Jr. b.1920
Vera b.1890
Verna Louise b.1892
Walter B. b.1948
William D. b.1911
William Mayes (Teeny) b.1909
William Mayes (Teeny) (R) b.1909
William Richard

Surratt

Barbara Elaine m.1975

Sutton

----
Hellon
Macil Irene b.1911

Swanner

Jim

Swift

?
James Y. b.1872
John
Nancy Mamie b.1875
Pearl b.1880
Thomas Madison Jr. b.1884
Thomas Madison b.1847
W. A.
William Adkins b.1871
William Augustin b.1806

Swindler

Martha Poole b.1851

Swittenberg

Frances
Katherine b.1909
Richard Haskell b.1876
Sara Louise b.1912
Sara Louise (R) b.1912
Susannah b.1822

Swygert

Muriel Guthrie m.1939

Talbert

Dora Lavinia b.1866

Tate

William E. b.1847

Tatum

Louise m.1963

Taylor

Carrie
Cleo Claudette b.1938
Etha
Eugene
Laverne Lee b.1919
Mattie Lee b.1899
Ollie Josephine b.1924
Wayne

Tedford

William Howard b.1906

Temples

A. Kime Jr. m.1962
Andy
Deborah
Sarah

Terry

Dale Allen b.1955
Glenda Carol b.1951
Glenn Edward b.1926
Janette Eulene b.1939
Scott Allen b.1975
Sherman A. m.1972

Thoelke

Mary Alice b.1947
Ralph Mench b.1917

Thomas

Bunyan
Carrie
Charlotte Ann b.1938
Dera
G. D.
Jess
Juanita Jean b.1929
Julia b.1937

Thompson

A. Edward
John S. b.1953

Thornton

Michael Baron b.1963

Thrift

Arthur F.
Woolsey G. d.1946

Tidwell

Terry Jerome b.1966

Timmerman

Edith

Timms

Lewis

Todd

Mary
William

Tolbert

Augustus Norton b.1872
James Franklin m.1858
Mary B. b.1861

Tolleson

Barto Preston b.1861

Tomlinson

Donna b.1946
Lois Elizabeth b.1923

Torrez

(Infant Child)
Richard Joseph Jr.

Touchberry

Hubert J. b.1918

Towns

Catherine b.1913

Townsend

Joel Tullian b.1840
John Fletcher
Judith

Trammel

Kathleen

Trasher

John Michael m.1967

Traylor

J. Roy m.1961
Janet Elizabeth b.1962
Renita Jyl b.1971

Tribble

Ellen Lavonia b.1904
Ethel Irene b.1894

Trotter

John Dallas m.1941

Tuck

Charles A. Jr. m.1970
Leslie Ann b.1971

Tucker

Danny Lee b.1944
Hannah Lynn b.1982
Louie Dale b.1954
Minnie
Rufus m.1950
Shannon Dewayne b.1974
Stacey Delaine b.1968
Steven Wayne b.1966
Teresa b.1956
Willie
Zachary Chase b.1986

Turbeville

Harold Lloyd

Turner

Cameron Parnell "Cam"
George F.
Myrtle Louise b.1900
Sallie
Scott Ferguson
William Henry "Bill"

Turnstall

Herbert Leroy b.1918

Umback

----

unknown

lst wife;

unknown)

(lst wife;

Upchurch

Joyce Evelyn b.1940

Vallee

George Joseph b.1932

Van Sise

----

Vandiver

Mary Elizabeth "Betty" b.1858

VanNess

Alida Loring m.1937

Vanshaw

Susan

Vanzant

Nell b.1926

Varner

Amy
Jason
John
Tim
Timothy

Vaughan

Estelle b.1899

Vaughn

Helen Christine b.1929
Helen Christine (R) b.1929
Janie b.1898
Janie Mae
Mamie b.1879

Velez-Castillo

Anibal (AL)

Vermillion

Claudia Eloise (Eloise) b.1921

Veronee

Charles Copeland Jr. b.1915

Vickers

Royce Carl Sr.

Victory

----

Vineyard

Marilyn Maxine b.1943

Vinson

Lou Ann

Viscuso

?Delelere

Waddell

Donna

Wadsworth

John Caswell b.1887

Wagner

Sue

Waites

Bennett
Billy Earl b.1950
Cathy
Clifford H. Sr. d.1986
Clifford H. Jr.
Nickolas Tyler b.1980
Rickey Houston b.1955
Shari Nicole b.1980
Stephanie Michelle b.1976

Wakefield

Emma T. b.1858

Waldrop

Clara

Walker

Barbara Jean
Clarence H.
Edgar Harris
Larry b.1934
Thomas W. b.1901

Wallis

James "Jimmie"

Walston

Ruth b.1952

Ward

Georgia
Roxanne

Ware

William

Warnock

Carol L.

Warr

Tommie Eugene

Warren

Tina Colette b.1965

Washburn

W. O.

Waters

Betty
Elizabeth b.1898
June

Watkins

Alpha I. b.1859
Deloris

Watson

James
Rebecca B. d.1903

Way

Elaine

Weaver

Ella m.1910

Webb

Greg b.1960
Otis b.1906

Wedaman

Ann Elizabeth b.1842
Elijah b.1807
Elijah Harrison b.1838
Frances C. "Fannie"
Harriet Adaline b.1836
Henry O. P. b.1849
John David b.1832
Martha "Mattie" C. b.1845
Martha "Mattie" C. (R) b.1845
Mary Ann b.1834
Sarah Eloise b.1854
Susanna B. (Sue) b.1847

Weddell

Sharon Ailene

Welborn

James (Jim) L. b.1890
Joe Hentz b.1926
Robert H. b.1910
Walter Leland Jr. b.1902

Welch

Cynthia Carol b.1966
Dianna Lynn b.1980
James Richard b.1941

Welliver

Lynn

Wells

Amos Schumpert D.D.S. b.1876
Annie Selma b.1916
Atlis b.1913
Charles "Charlie" S. b.1910
Charlie Eugene (Buddy) b.1906
Clara L. b.1902
David
Doyle Bert b.1920
Edna Louellen b.1902
Elise Jeannette b.1918
Ethel b.1897
Eva Virginia b.1908
Foustina b.1910
Fretta Pauline b.1924
Gladys b.1908
Grace Ann b.1904
Henry William b.1912
James Bert b.1878
James Cecil b.1917
John William b.1876
Lauraman Eugene b.1874
Laurence Guy b.1900
Lelia E. b.1909
Lois b.1915
Margaret
Marjorie Olivia b.1904
Maude Elminer b.1906
Myrtis b.1903
Ruby Ellen b.1906
Rufus b.1906
Sara Elizabeth b.1913

Werts

Annie Ruth b.1917
Daniel Wallace b.1927
George Talbert "Tab" b.1891
Getson Dewine b.1932
Horace Middleton b.1921
Leland Clyde b.1919
Mary Ellen b.1925
Middleton Ney b.1874

Wertz

Florence

Wessinger

Minnie b.1878
William

Wesson

Kinny b.1886

West

Leon
Teresa Gail b.1963

Westbrook

George W. MD. b.1866
Jessie Glenn b.1837
John Wesley b.1869
Lewis G. b.1870
Mary L. b.1868
Nancy Rebecca b.1875
Robert J. MD. b.1877

Wester

Ida b.1869
Mary Jane b.1849

Wharton

Ann Elizabeth b.1886

Whatley

Susan Marie m.1976

Wheeler

Ruth Smith b.1918

Whibby

Charles b.1869

White

Elizabeth (Lib) b.1911
Evelyn b.1909
Marie Mattie (Avery) b.1922
Willie Ransom d.1946

Whiteford

Annie Laura b.1891
Ethel b.1899

Whitener

Sara Kathleen b.1922

Whitesides

Jane Elizabeth b.1963

Whitmire

Claude
David Oscar b.1879
Earl
Elijah b.1847
Katie Belle b.1881
Lula Belle
Margaret Rosannah b.1877
Robert Edgar b.1883
Thomas b.1876
W. L.
Waitus Wallace b.1890

Whitworth

Ena b.1891

Wicker

(Infant Son) b.1895
(Infant) b.1906
Abraham d.1873
Agnes b.1799
Agnes (R) b.1799
Alfred Henry b.1868
Alice C. b.1893
Alma Pearl b.1929
Amanda C. b.1821
Andrew b.1817
Anna b.1814
Anna C. b.1838
Annie Eula b.1891
Annie Irene b.1929
Annie Laura b.1862
Barbara b.1784
Belton Levi b.1854
Benjamin "Ben" Ryan d.1969
Bennie Lee b.1911
Berlie Edwin b.1927
Carrie Ubana b.1887
Catherine b.1794
Cecil Sylvester Lemuel b.1878
Charles Homer b.1916
Christian b.1799
Clara Ora Gustell b.1881
Claude b.1927
Cora Texanna b.1893
Corrie W. d.1952
Daisy Lucille b.1895
Daniel b.1792
Daniel (R) b.1792
Daniel M. Elford b.1825
David R. b.1830
David Walter b.1849
Doris b.1929
Doris (R) b.1929
Drayton b.1830
Drayton Jefferson "Draty" b.1898
Drayton P.
Drayton Thomas b.1856
Eddie Orlander b.1891
Edna Mabel b.1914
Elias b.1800
Elijah b.1816
Elizabeth b.1822
Elizabeth b.1801
Elizabeth b.1790
Elizabeth ( ? )
Elizabeth A. b.1830
Elizabeth Kibler b.1854
Elizabeth Rebecca "Lizzie" b.1885
Ellen Agnes b.1903
Elvira Elizabeth b.1907
Emanuel A. b.1896
Ephriam b.1819
Ernest Benedict b.1884
Ernest Boyd b.1908
Florence Lorena "Lora" b.1890
Frances Elizabeth b.1925
Frances Elizabeth (R) b.1925
Frances Elizabeth "Fannie" b.1854
Frances Lorene b.1907
Franklin b.1829
George Calvin b.1879
George Frederick b.1842
George H. Belton b.1833
George Maffett b.1908
George Willie b.1917
Guy Newel b.1911
Hannah C. b.1926
Harriet b.1825
Henry b.1804
Henry b.1836
Henry Calvin b.1894
Henry Clarence b.1919
Henry Mathias b.1846
Henry Monroe b.1864
Henry Nickles b.1904
Henry Samuel b.1883
Henry Walter b.1871
Herman Elford
Hiram Richard b.1822
Ida Blanch b.1880
Ida Ethel b.1895
Irene Ella b.1902
Isaac b.1820
Isabella ( ? ) b.1813
Jacob b.1812
Jacob "Jake" b.1890
Jacob A. b.1820
Jacob Bailey b.1874
Jacob Bailey (R) b.1874
Jacob Wesley b.1840
James Andrew b.1889
James Andrew b.1851
James Bennett b.1873
James David b.1809
James Ernest (Smokey) b.1924
James Monroe b.1879
James Thadeus Sr. b.1896
James Woodrow b.1916
John b.1876
John b.1780
John Alan Sr. b.1886
John Calvin b.1858
John Henry Sligh b.1897
John Henry b.1740
John Henry b.1909
John Pierce b.1861
John Ross b.1909
John Uriah Sr. b.1842
John William Henry b.1871
John William b.1852
John William b.1878
Joseph Melvin "Joe" b.1898
Katie
Lala Frances b.1889
Langston V. b.1836
Leanadi b.1895
Leland L. b.1897
Lola Cornelia b.1894
Louise Madora b.1897
Lula Camelia Ellen b.1876
Lula Edna b.1901
Lula Erline b.1915
Lula Mae b.1908
Lula P. b.1885
Malie Elizabeth b.1889
Mamie Salole b.1888
Margaret (Peggy) b.1823
Margaret Ann b.1824
Margaret Caroline b.1847
Margaret Thompson b.1918
Margaret Victoria b.1848
Martha Ann b.1836
Martha Susan (Susie) b.1852
Mary b.1815
Mary A. b.1891
Mary Ellen "Ellie" b.1857
Mary Eustatia b.1888
Mary F\T. b.1844
Mary Frances Lucile b.1922
Mary Jane b.1859
Mary K. ( ? ) b.1803
Mary Rosinah b.1911
Mary Sibella b.1789
Mattie Louise b.1897
Melvin Luther b.1850
Melvin Luther Hampton b.1876
Michael
Nancy Jeanetta b.1867
Nancy Philura b.1852
Nelly Ruth b.1931
Nora Eleanor b.1860
Nora Eleanor (R) b.1860
Oliver Jack b.1908
Ora May b.1899
Peter Asbury b.1820
Ransom Oliver b.1879
Rebecca C. (Becky) b.1825
Rebecca H. b.1828
Robert Anderson b.1882
Robert Edmon b.1906
Rosannah b.1790
Rufus Dantzler b.1873
Ruth b.1924
Sallie Susannah b.1881
Sally b.1865
Samuel b.1832
Samuel Eli b.1892
Sara (Sallie) Elizabeth b.1881
Sara Mae b.1926
Sara Mae (R) b.1926
Sarah b.1824
Sarah Ann Elizabeth b.1845
Texanna Kibler b.1855
Thomas Benson b.1868
Thomas Creighton
Thomas Elbert b.1874
Thomas Hallman b.1884
Thomas Lake Monroe b.1913
Thomas Lake Monroe (R) b.1913
Thomas Luther b.1855
Thomas Luther (R) b.1855
Thomas Proctor b.1913
Uriah d.1824
Walter Berlie b.1905
Walter Daniel b.1883
Walter J. b.1887
Walter Jacob (Jake) b.1913
Walter Walker b.1850
Walter Walker (R) b.1850
William b.1836
William Adam b.1895
William Bailey b.1856
William Owens b.1889
William Robert b.1871
Willie Julius b.1870
Willie Mae b.1925
Woolrod b.1784

Wiggins

Peggy Anna b.1937

Wilder

Carolyn

Wileman

William R. "Bill"

Wiley

C. J.

Wilkerson

Flora Leola b.1898

Wilkes

James B. "Jim" b.1949

Wilkie

Amber
Frank b.1912
Franklin Leon b.1947
Lee
Sylvia b.1935

Willett

Mary

Williams

Annie Belle b.1920
Barbary S. b.1832
Cromer b.1910
Florence B. b.1838
Joey Allen b.1966
John W. b.1834
Kathleen Louise b.1929
Lois J. ( ? ) b.1919
Loren
Margie b.1914
Martin b.1807
Mary J. b.1842
Miles Norton b.1887
Mrs. Roy
Nettie Frances b.1925
Ollie
Robert b.1840
Ruby b.1918
Scott
Seth
Thurmon b.1908
Troy Neil b.1952
Vergie b.1912

Williamson

Azalee b.1924
Letha

Willingham

Andrew Worten b.1901
Eunice b.1903

Wilson

(Infant Son) b.1905
(Infant Son) b.1907
(Infant Son) b.1910
Alice L. b.1872
Alice Louise b.1917
Argyra Christine b.1920
Argyra Christine (R) b.1920
Bessie Evelyn b.1926
Charles (Charlie) Lee b.1873
Charles Lee b.1937
Charlie L. b.1899
Clarence Fred b.1898
Clarence Wilbur b.1918
Claudia Carolyn b.1923
Dorothy Virginia b.1921
Elizabeth b.1815
Elizabeth C. b.1876
Eric Lee b.1961
Essie b.1895
George Calhoun b.1888
George Woodrow b.1913
James B. b.1869
James Robert
Janie Belle b.1919
Joe N. b.1903
John C. b.1877
John Calvin b.1844
John Claude b.1896
Juanita b.1934
Kate Idella (Della) b.1875
Kate Idella (Della) (R) b.1875
Katie Christine b.1926
Leland Augustus b.1880
Leland S.
Lillie Mae ( ? ) b.1909
Margaret Audrey ( ? ) b.1908
Mary A.V. b.1870
Mary Catherine b.1922
Maxcy Calhoun b.1911
Nancy Margaret b.1831
Ralph Boyd
Richard Joe
Roberta Estelle b.1938
Roscoe Calvin b.1903
Ruby ( ? )
Ruby Ann b.1915
Ruth b.1901
Sara Lena b.1882
Sarah Lee b.1931
Thelma Catherine b.1927
William Hayne Jr. b.1928
William Hayne b.1890
Willie Mae b.1921

Winans

Clarence Emerson m.1977
Evan

Wingard

Joe
Thomas

Winn

Estelle Sarah b.1891

Wise

Jacob Ramage "Jake" b.1894

Witt

Edna m.1932
Roy Burton b.1911

Wix

----

Wood

C. D. MD.
Jerry
Sadie
Sherri Lynn b.1960

Woodall

Hinton W.
Robyn Leigh
William Robert Rev. b.1939

Woodard

Elaine

Woodland

William Ross

Woods

J. D. MD.
Jerry Russell b.1941
Lamar

Worthy

----

Wright

Clayton S. b.1898
Elva ( ? ) m.1956
James Davis b.1928
Laura
Mary Jermaine b.1914
Mary Jermaine (R) b.1914
Stephanie Ann b.1962

Yates

Catherine

Yeldell

Phoebe

Yon

Pinckney Lou b.1894

Yost

Elizabeth

Yother

Velma Viola b.1910

Young

Carrie Susan b.1891
Elizabeth (Bess) b.1887
Ella
George Duck b.1852
George Duck Jr.
Gertrude
Ida
James M. Capt. b.1819
Sarah Elizabeth b.1848

Ziemke

Mike

Zucker

Herman Maurice b.1905
Lois Elizabeth b.1944
Millard Huntley b.1939


Surname List